wanwan0402 , спасибо!
http://rgworldcup.hu/a-verseny/szolitasi-rend Friday 7th August, 2015 update_05/08/2015
"A" group (8:30 - 9:20) 1 Laura Anitei ROU pre-junior ball
2 Borda Korinna HUN pre-junior clubs
3 Csikós-Nagy Róza HUN pre-junior ball
4 Khrystyna Pohranychna UKR-Nika pre-junior rope
5 Denisa Stoian ROU pre-junior hoop
6 Mariola Bodnarchuk HUN pre-junior rope
7 Juhász Anna HUN pre-junior clubs
8 Béres Eszter HUN pre-junior hoop
9 Laura Anitei ROU pre-junior clubs
10 Borda Korinna HUN pre-junior hoop
11 Csikós-Nagy Róza HUN pre-junior clubs
12 Khrystyna Pohranychna UKR-Nika pre-junior hoop
13 Denisa Stoian ROU pre-junior rope
14 Mariola Bodnarchuk HUN pre-junior ball
15 Juhász Anna HUN pre-junior rope
16 Béres Eszter HUN pre-junior ball
"B" group (9:20 - 10:20) 17 Anastasia Potemkina AUT Junior rope
18 Hanna Malimon BLR junior hoop
19 Sumire Kita JPN junior rope
20 Stella Ebert NZL junior hoop
21 Elina Valieva GEO junior rope
22 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB junior hoop
23 Marina Malpica Ramirez MEX junior rope
24 Valeria Leon Kuan MEX junior hoop
25 Katona Hanna HUN junior rope
26 Alina Ermolova RUS junior hoop
27 Iza Zorec SLO junior rope
28 Denisa Mailat ROU junior hoop
29 Anastasia Potemkina AUT junior hoop
30 Hanna Malimon BLR junior rope
31 Sumire Kita JPN junior hoop
32 Stella Ebert NZL junior rope
33 Elina Valieva GEO junior hoop
34 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB junior rope
35 Marina Malpica Ramirez MEX junior hoop
36 Valeria Leon Kuan MEX junior rope
37 Katona Hanna HUN junior hoop
38 Alina Ermolova RUS junior rope
39 Iza Zorec SLO junior hoop
40 Denisa Mailat ROU junior rope
"C" group (10:20 - 11:20) 41 Anna Sokolova RUS junior rope
42 Andreea Verdes ROU junior hoop
43 Ruriko Shibayama JPN junior rope
44 Olena Diachenko UKR junior hoop
45 Andrea Garza Moctezuma MEX junior rope
46 Clementine Hutchison NZL junior hoop
47 Stefana Popa ROU junior rope
48 Pigniczki Fanni HUN junior hoop
49 Alina Trushkina BLR junior rope
50 Alexandra Chtrevenskii CAN junior hoop
51 Tamar Kheladze GEO junior rope
52 Anna Sokolova RUS junior hoop
53 Andreea Verdes ROU junior rope
54 Ruriko Shibayama JPN junior hoop
55 Olena Diachenko UKR junior rope
56 Andrea Garza Moctezuma MEX junior hoop
57 Clementine Hutchison NZL junior rope
58 Stefana Popa ROU junior hoop
59 Pigniczki Fanni HUN junior rope
60 Alina Trushkina BLR junior hoop
61 Alexandra Chtrevenskii CAN junior rope
62 Tamar Kheladze GEO junior hoop
"D" group (11:20 - 12:20) 63 Suncica Lozic CRO junior rope
64 Maria Sergeeva RUS junior hoop
65 Váray Míra HUN junior rope
66 Sonia Ichim ROU junior hoop
67 Aryna Sushchynskaya BLR junior rope
68 Kis Alexandra HUN junior hoop
69 Daria Pridannikova RUS junior rope
70 Ledia Juarez Aladro MEX junior hoop
71 Susanna Denby NZL junior rope
72 Yulia Evchik BLR junior hoop
73 Alice David ROU junior rope
74 Suncica Lozic CRO junior hoop
75 Maria Sergeeva RUS junior rope
76 Váray Míra HUN junior hoop
77 Sonia Ichim ROU junior rope
78 Aryna Sushchynskaya BLR junior hoop
79 Kis Alexandra HUN junior rope
80 Daria Pridannikova RUS junior hoop
81 Ledia Juarez Aladro MEX junior rope
82 Susanna Denby NZL junior hoop
83 Yulia Evchik BLR junior rope
84 Alice David ROU junior hoop
Saturday 8th August, 2015
update_05/08/2015
"A" group (8:30 - 9:30) 1Anastasia Potemkina AUT junior ball
2 Hanna Malimon BLR junior clubs
3 Sumire Kita JPN junior ball
4 Stella Ebert NZL junior clubs
5 Elina Valieva GEO junior ball
6 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB junior clubs
7 Marina Malpica Ramirez MEX junior ball
8 Valeria Leon Kuan MEX junior clubs
9 Katona Hanna HUN junior ball
10 Alina Ermolova RUS junior clubs
11 Iza Zorec SLO junior ball
12 Denisa Mailat ROU junior clubs
13 Anastasia Potemkina AUT junior clubs
14 Hanna Malimon BLR junior ball
15 Sumire Kita JPN junior clubs
16 Stella Ebert NZL junior ball
17 Elina Valieva GEO junior clubs
18 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB junior ball
19 Marina Malpica Ramirez MEX junior clubs
20 Valeria Leon Kuan MEX junior ball
21 Katona Hanna HUN junior clubs
22 Alina Ermolova RUS junior ball
23 Iza Zorec SLO junior clubs
24 Denisa Mailat ROU junior ball
"B" group (9:30 - 10:30) 25 Anna Sokolova RUS junior ball
26 Andreea Verdes ROU junior clubs
27 Ruriko Shibayama JPN junior ball
28 Olena Diachenko UKR junior clubs
29 Andrea Garza Moctezuma MEX junior ball
30 Clementine Hutchison NZL junior clubs
31 Stefana Popa ROU junior ball
32 Pigniczki Fanni HUN junior clubs
33 Alina Trushkina BLR junior ball
34 Alexandra Chtrevenskii CAN junior clubs
35 Tamara Kheladze GEO junior ball
36 Anna Sokolova RUS junior Clubs
37 Andreea Verdes ROU junior ball
38 Ruriko Shibayama JPN junior clubs
39 Olena Diachenko UKR junior ball
40 Andrea Garza Moctezuma MEX junior clubs
41 Clementine Hutchison NZL junior ball
42 Stefana Popa ROU junior clubs
43 Pigniczki Fanni HUN junior ball
44 Alina Trushkina BLR junior clubs
45 Alexandra Chtrevenskii CAN junior ball
46 Tamara Kheladze GEO junior clubs
"C" group (10:30 - 11:30) 47 Suncica Lozic CRO junior ball
48 Maria Sergeeva RUS junior clubs
49 Váray Míra HUN junior ball
50 Sonia Ichim ROU junior clubs
51 Aryna Sushchynskaya BLR junior ball
52 Kis Alexandra HUN junior clubs
53 Daria Pridannikova RUS junior ball
54 Ledia Juarez Aladro MEX junior clubs
55 Susanna Denby NZL junior ball
56 Yulia Evchik BLR junior clubs
57 Alice David ROU junior ball
58 Suncica Lozic CRO junior clubs
59 Maria Sergeeva RUS junior ball
60 Váray Míra HUN junior clubs
61 Sonia Ichim ROU junior ball
62 Aryna Sushchynskaya BLR junior clubs
63 Kis Alexandra HUN junior ball
64 Daria Pridannikova RUS junior clubs
65 Ledia Juarez Aladro MEX junior ball
66 Susanna Denby NZL junior clubs
67 Yulia Evchik BLR junior ball
68 Alice David ROU juniorclubs