http://www.fig-gymnastics.com/site/competition/view?id=12093 FIG RG World Cup
August 07 – 09, 2015
Budapest (HUN)
NOMINATIVE REGISTRATION (as per 8 July 2015)
1 ARM 16405 HARUTYUNYAN Lilit 1995
2 AUS 13390 PRINCE Danielle 1992
3 AUT 10787 WEGSCHEIDER Natascha 1994
4 AUT 5727 RUPRECHT Nicol 1992
5 AZE 21420 DURUNDA Marina 1997
6 AZE 21993 BAYRAMOVA Ayshan 1998
7 AZE 8018 ABBASOVA Sabina 1994
8 AZE 708 ABDUSALIMOVA Nigar 1994
9 AZE 18660 DOMAN Diana 1998
10 AZE 9351 MUSTAFAYEVA Aynur 1998
11 AZE 21998 PLATONOVA Aliaksandra 1998
12 AZE 18302 VASILEVA Siyana 1996
13 BLR 8861 HALKINA Katsiaryna 1997
14 BLR 8842 STANIOUTA Melitina 1993
15 BLR 8977 CHELDISHKINA Ksenya 1997
16 BLR 8864 DUDZENKOVA Hanna 1994
17 BLR 8854 KADOBINA Maria 1997
18 BLR 8850 NARKEVICH Aliaksandra 1994
19 BLR 8867 PISCHELINA Valeriya 1995
20 BLR 28742 TSITSILINA Arina 1998
21 BUL 17017 STAYKOVA Sara 1993
22 BUL 18374 TASEVA Katrin 1997
23 CAN 21793 WHELAN Carmen 1998
24 CAN 20831 BEZZOUBENKO Patricia 1997
25 CAN 11995 CAMERON Katrina 1995
26 CAN 30809 KOJEVNIKOV Maya 1996
27 CAN 25276 NOWELL Lucinda 1996
28 CAN 22770 PANOV Vanessa 1999
29 CAN 12852 REZNIK Anjelika 1995
30 CAN 12851 REZNIK Victoria 1995
31 CRO 21578 BOZIC Laura 1999
32 ESP 24199 BEREZINA Polina 1997
33 ESP 21221 LLANA GARCIA Sara 1997
34 EST 15876 KALLEMAA Carmel 1997
35 FIN 18974 VOLKOVA Ekaterina 1997
36 FIN 16259 TIKKANEN Jouki 1995
37 FIN 17152 KOKKONEN Sonja 1996
38 FIN 18630 KOLKKANEN Heleri 1997
39 FIN 18629 KOPRINEN Elina 1998
40 FIN 16024 LINNA Iina 1995
41 FIN 18633 PURJE Aino 1996
42 FIN 15948 RANTSI Kati 1996
43 FRA 19442 MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya 1995
44 FRA 11603 AY Samantha 1995
45 FRA 21100 CHABERT Elena 1995
46 FRA 11599 CHAROY Oceane 1995
47 FRA 14724 LETUL Marine 1996
48 FRA 11921 PEINOIT Lea 1994
49 GEO 28437 BOLATAEVA Natela 1998
50 GEO 12202 BAKRADZE Elizaveta 1998
51 GER 8786 JUNG Laura 1995
52 GER 14779 BEREZKO-MARGGRANDER Jana 1995
53 GER 22505 KHMELNYTSKA Anastasija 1997
54 GER 22504 POTAPOVA Daniela 1996
55 GER 14965 SAJFUTDINOVA Dara 1997
56 GER 14939 STAVICKAJA Julia 1997
57 GER 31798 TKALTSCHEWITSCH Sina 1999
58 GER 14966 TOKMAK Rana 1996
59 GRE 18844 DOIKA Eleni 1995
60 GRE 23579 KONTOGIANNI Zoi 1997
61 GRE 8731 METALLIDOU Michaela 1993
62 GRE 14767 SAMARA Stavroula 1994
63 GRE 32450 THEOPISTOU Erato 1999
64 HUN 4740 VASS Dora 1991
65 HUN 15753 BOLDIZSAR Blanka 1995
66 HUN 18430 LUDANYI Laura 1998
67 HUN 24365 SIPOS Emma 1998
68 HUN 22686 SZAKALY Borbala 1999
69 HUN 22035 WEHOVSZKY Vivien 1998
70 HUN 22030 KISS Boglarka 1999
71 ISR 4673 RIVKIN Neta 1991
72 ISR 15247 VEINBERG FILANOVSKY Victoria 1995
73 ISR 22469 FILO Yuval 1998
74 ISR 18471 KOSHEVATSKIY Alona 1997
75 ISR 18503 LEVINA Ekaterina 1997
76 ISR 22470 LYKHVAR Karina 1998
77 ISR 23563 MAYRIN Ida 1997
78 ITA 14888 BERTOLINI Veronica 1995
79 ITA 15040 RUSSO Alessia 1996
80 ITA 20184 CENTOFANTI Martina 1998
81 ITA 20185 LODI Sofia 1998
82 ITA 30410 MAURELLI Alessia 1996
83 ITA 12735 PAGNINI Marta 1991
84 ITA 20243 PATRIARCA Camilla 1994
85 ITA 8620 STEFANESCU Andreea 1993
86 JPN 15242 MINAGAWA Kaho 1997
87 JPN 15244 KAWASAKI Uzume 1997
88 JPN 14832 HATAKEYAMA Airi 1994
89 JPN 20545 KUNII Mao 1996
90 JPN 15088 MATSUBARA Rie 1993
91 JPN 15243 NOSHITANI Sakura 1997
92 JPN 20546 SUGIMOTO Sayuri 1996
93 JPN 28519 SUZUKI Ayuka 1999
94 KAZ 22538 ZHUMATAYEVA Selina 1998
95 KAZ 18533 SARYBAY Aidana 1998
96 KOR 19668 LEE Daae 1994
97 KOR 18958 CHUN Song E 1997
98 KOR 13386 LEE Kyung Eun 1992
99 KOR 15210 LEE Na Young 1995
100 KOR 32971 OH Yunju 1998
101 KOR 32934 SONG Hye Rin 1998
102 KOR 22996 YANG Hyun Jin 1997
103 MEX 10508 GALLEGOS BARRERA Cindy 1997
104 MEX 6185 CASTILLO GALINDO Rut 1990
105 NZL 23873 TAKAMI Margaret 1997
106 POL 21039 KOSOULIEVA Angela 1999
107 POL 9736 CZARNIECKA Anna 1995
108 POL 32394 DERUS Julia 1999
109 POL 22680 IWANOWSKA Katarzyna 1999
110 POL 9740 KLAJMAN Zuzanna 1993
111 POL 25335 NAMACZYNSKA Julia 1998
112 POL 22938 SZATAN Adrianna 1999
113 POL 28736 WALCZAK Lilianna 1998
114 ROU 20307 FILIORIANU Ana Luiza 1999
115 ROU 13301 PISCUPESCU Alexandra 1994
116 RUS 16839 KUDRYAVTSEVA Yana 1997
117 RUS 18525 MAMUN Margarita 1995
118 RUS 20096 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra 1998
119 RUS 18530 BORISOVA Diana 1997
120 RUS 25112 KLESHCHEVA Daria 1998
121 RUS 9177 MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia 1991
122 RUS 22746 SKOMOROKH Sofya 1999
123 RUS 19232 TATAREVA Anastasiia 1997
124 RUS 28601 TOLKACHEVA Maria 1997
125 SLO 9825 KRAGULJ Sara 1996
126 SRB 18878 MILACIC Milena 1995
127 UKR 9709 RIZATDINOVA Ganna 1993
128 UKR 19731 ROMANOVA Eleonora 1998
129 UKR 6400 DMYTRASH Olena 1991
130 UKR 15760 GOMON Yevgeniya 1995
131 UKR 16156 GRIDASOVA Oleksandra 1995
132 UKR 9714 GUDYM Valeriia 1995
133 UKR 19730 MULMINA Anastasiia 1997
134 UKR 22798 VOZNYAK Anastasiya 1998
135 UZB 13914 NAZARENKOVA Elizaveta 1995
136 UZB 9590 SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya 1997
137 UZB 21584 AMIROVA Samira 1998
138 UZB 9598 DAVIDOVA Valeriya 1997
139 UZB 9592 GANIEVA Luiza 1995
140 UZB 9234 KURBONOVA Zarina 1995
141 UZB 9594 ROSTOBUROVA Marta 1996