Автор Сообщение
Пост N: 3
Зарегистрирован: 17.10.11
Рейтинг:
0
Отправлено: 13.02.14 18:44. Заголовок: 2014.04.25-27 RVS RIGA CUP 2014
WELCOME TO THE INTERNATIONAL RSG SPRING COMPETITION, “RVS RIGA 2014” Gymnastic school of Riga is honoured to invite you to the International RSG Competition “RVS Riga 2014” Organizers:Gymnastic school of Riga Chief Judge Inara Vaivade Competition program: Thursday April 24 arrival deligation Friday April 25 all round competition (B level I, II, III, IV sport class); Saturday April 26 all round competition (A level I, II, III, B and A level juniors); Sunday April 27 all round competition (A level IV, pre- juniors, B and A level seniors); Monday April 28 departure all delegations. Place of competition: Sport complex center “Ķeizarmežs” Ezermalas Street 30 Riga, Latvia www.keizarmezs.lv Participants: Gymnasts from Estonia, Finland, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, Sweden, Norway, Germany, Russia, Belorussia are invited to participate with individual program. Delegation: 1 coach and 1 qualified judge obligatory, 8 gymnasts. Participation fee: 35 euro per person. Organiser is not responsible for any liability in case of accidents, therefore all participants are advised to look for adequate insurance coverage. Accommodation: Hotel ĶEIZARMEŽS (Ezermalas street 30, Riga) The delegation will have to pay 30 euro/person/night for all accommodation costs (breakfast, lunch, dinner). If the delegation needs transfer from Riga Central Bus Station, Riga Central Railway Stationo or Riga Airport to SC Ķeizarmežs (20-25 km.) please inform in advance. Transfer cost 10 EUR per person both directions. Awards: All-around competition: by cups, medals, diplomas and gifts will award first 3 gymnasts. All participants will receive diplomas and gifts. If in all-around competition, there is a situation where gymnasts have an identical result, wins gymnast with the largest result in one of routines. Deadlines for entries: Preliminary entry: 10.03.2014 Definitive entry: 02.04.2014 All entries address to: tatjana_stepulane@inbox.lv; Forms of the programs 4 copies of FIG (D1 + D2) forms for each routine please send till 21.04.2014 to the address: Juglas iela 16, Rīga, LV-1064, Latvija Category Age Apparatus Regulations Seniors A level Gymnasts born in 1998 or older. 2 Apparatus:Ball, hoop or clubs Seniors B level Gymnasts born in 1998 or older. 2 apparatus by choise Juniors A level Gymnasts born in 1999, 2000, 2001 2 Apparatus:Clubs, Hoop or Ball Juniors B level Gymnasts born in 1999, 2000, 2001 2 apparatus by choise Pre – juniors Gymnasts born in 2002 , 2 Apparatus:Clubs, apparatus by choise Gymnasts born in 2003 and younger 2 Apparatus:Clubs, hoop or ball IV sport class A level Gymnats born in 2004 and younger 2 Apparatus: Hoop, clubs or rope IV sport class B level Gymnasts born in 2003 and older 2 Apparatus:Hoop, clubs or rope III sport class A level Gymnats born in 2005 and younger 2 Programes: Without apparatus, hoop or rope III sport class B level Gymnasts born in 2004 and older 2 Programes: Without apparatus,Hoop or rope II sport class A level Gymnats born in 2006 and younger 2 Programes: Without apparatus, with apparatus by choise II sport class B level Gymnasts born in 2005 and older 2 Programes: Without apparatus, with apparatus by choise I sport class A level Gymnats born in 2007 and younger Without apparatus I sport class B level Gymnasts born in 2006 and older Without apparatus.
Ответов - 67
, стр:
1
2
3
All
[только новые ]
Пост N: 1564
Зарегистрирован: 13.10.10
Откуда: Латвия, Рига
Рейтинг:
11
Отправлено: 14.02.14 15:34. Заголовок: :sm15: :sm38: все..
все пожалуйста к нам в Ригу!!!
Пост N: 22
Зарегистрирован: 01.10.12
Рейтинг:
0
Отправлено: 19.02.14 20:58. Заголовок: подскажите пожалуйст..
подскажите пожалуйста, "Международный мемориал-Людмилы Качканда" 04-07.07.2014 г, имеет место быть. Интересуют групповые упражнения сеньоры???????????????
А в RVS - RIGA, групповых не ожидается
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 15.04.14 08:57. Заголовок: Mozhet spiski u kogo..
Mozhet spiski u kogo est i mozhete vilozhit ??
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:20. Заголовок: 4 sport klass 1 Anna..
4 sport klass 1 Anna Avertisjana VOC/ Jоыrmala 2 Ruta Rзzija Auzniece Нekavas NSS 3 Alina Ivanova Rоgas 65. vsk. 4 Liвna Drozdecka- Staneviиa Rоgas 96. vsk. 5 Sofija Siтegubova Rоgas 65. vsk. 6 Polоna Pospelova RVS/ Ziepniekkalns 7 Estere Veinberga RVS/ Jugla 8 Sofja Kriюanovskaja EST/ Excite dance 9 Darja Froпonoka Rоgas 75. vsk. 10 Alоna Kпimenko RVS/ Нengarags 11 Uпjana Budrecka Liepвjas KSS 12 Veronika Dюerina RVS/ Jugla 13 Julia Trusiewicz POL/Bialystok 4 sport klass , 2 potok Linda Bubiere Liepвjas KSS Anastasija Andrejeva RVS/ Ziepniekkalns Jыlija Kolkova Jelgavas BJSS Anastasija Рevиenko Rоgas 96. vsk. Polina Inрakova Rоgas 65. vsk. Angelоna Рerstтova Liepвjas KSS Jekaterina Orlova LTU/ Kaunas Ksenija Gorelova Liepвjas KSS Valзrija Guste Jelgavas BJSS Denоze Andrune Jelgavas BJSS Vanese Vоndedze Jыrmalas SS Diвna Salvija Surikova Ogres NSC Darja Osinina EST/ Excite dance
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:20. Заголовок: 2 sport klass 1 Ale..
2 sport klass 1 Aleksa Opekunova RVS/ Jugla 2 Karlоna Bunkрe Нekavas NSS 3 Jevgenija Ozola Jыrmalas SS 4 Aurзlija Hincenberga Нekavas NSS/ Baloюi Milana Ivanova Нekavas NSS 5 Sylwia Tarasiewicz POL/ Bialystok 6 Marija Murikova Jelgavas BJSS Katerina Orlova Jelgavas BJSS 7 Elizabete Saulkalna Liepвjas KSS Vlada Vladikina Liepвjas KSS 8 Alika Bakuradze Liepвjas KSS 9 Vladlena Kпimova Ogres NSC 10 Alisa Pravdina Liepвjas KSS Sindija Linde Liepвjas KSS 11 Alisija Pokrovska RVS/ Ziepniekkalns 12 Jekaterina Ivanova Rоgas 96. vsk. 13 Aleksandra Trochimowicz POL/ Bialystok 14 Pola Meldzere Rоgas 75. vsk. Viorika Porohoтko Rоgas 75. vsk. 15 Milana Kaduka Liepвjas KSS Vlada Osipova Liepвjas KSS 16 Vlada Vinogradova Rоgas 96. vsk. Alоna Liladze Rоgas 96. vsk. 17 Oliwia Nowak POL/ Bialystok 18 Jekaterina Popova Rоgas 75. vsk. Milвna Smirnova Rоgas 75. vsk. 19 Kittija Zвrberga Jыrmalas SS Emоlija Languрa Jыrmalas SS 20 Karоna Mellace RVS/ Jugla Gabriela Gudrimoviиa RVS/ Jugla
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:21. Заголовок: 1 sport klass 1 Ver..
1 sport klass 1 Veronika Asatrjana Liepвjas KSS Amanda Orlova Liepвjas KSS 2 Kamila Kudrjavceva RVS/ Jugla Veronika Haruta RVS/ Jugla 3 Viktorija Maпinovska Jыrmalas SS Amзlija Stebakova Jыrmalas SS 4 Karolina Izbicka POL/ Bialystoka 5 Anna Kamenska Jыrmalas SS 6 Viktorija Oroиko RVS/ Jugla Viktorija Uрkвne RVS/ Jugla 7 Anюelika Zaharjana Ogres NSC Alise Vaskвne Ogres NSC 8 Marika Smertjeva RVS/Ziepniekkalns 9 Vitalina Lavrenko RVS/ Ziepniekkalns Jevgenija Roslova RVS/ Ziepniekkalns 10 Henija Blыma Liepвjas KSS 11 Veronika Smiltneka RVS/ Jugla Gundega Gitendorfa RVS/ Jugla 12 Justyna Wyszczelska POL/ Bialystoka 13 Emma Roszkowska POL/ Bialystoka 14 Anastasija Sulojeva Rоgas 96. vsk. 15 Olga Kuпbidjuka Liepвjas KSS Nikola Vasiпjeva Liepвjas KSS 16 Vladislava Griba Ogres NSC Tоna Kitija Ertmane Ogres NSC
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:22. Заголовок: 3 sport klass 1 Jeпi..
3 sport klass 1 Jeпizaveta Kalmikova Latg.pr. Elоna Оlena Latg.pr. 2 Megija Juraрa RVS/ Jugla Sofija Bзrziтa RVS/ Jugla 3 Alise Keita Driviniece Ogres NSC Polоna Piskura Ogres NSC 4 Luоze Tautere Jelgavas BJSS Darja Antoтenko Jelgavas BJSS 5 Laura Sawicka POL/ Lodz 6 Tatjana Kudrjavceva Jelgavas BJSS Jeпizaveta Belozub Jelgavas BJSS 7 Sofija Pecjuha VOC/ Jыrmala 8 Veronika Stroganova Tukuma SS 9 Aleksandra Jurgas POL/ Lodz 10 Valзrija Slabada RVS/ Jugla 11 Miпena Gnatиenko Liepвjas KSS Тikoпa Hvostova Liepвjas KSS 12 Ieva Anisimenko LTU/ Kaunas 13 Elza Bekmane Jыrmalas SS 1 Annika Knostenberga RVS/ Jugla Patrоcija Tоna Sokolova RVS/ Jugla 2 Oliwia Cieрlak POL/ Lodz 3 Sofija Lakovska RVS/ Jugla 4 Jeпizaveta Martkopliрvili RVS/ Jugla 5 Joanna Gwadera POL/ Lodz 6 Jekaterina Sorokuna RVS/ Ziepniekkalns 7 Ariana Antonova Rоgas 96. vsk. 8 Alisja Jankowska POL/ Lodz 9 Ksenija Sidorova Jыrmalas SS Milвna Smirniha Jыrmalas SS 10 Valзrija Pogodina Latg.pr. 11 Marija Mironova RVS/ Ziepniekkalns Anastasija Kopnina RVS/ Ziepniekkalns 12 Roza Kulakova Liepвjas KSS Arnela Zemele Liepвjas KSS
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:22. Заголовок: 3 Category A 1 Amand..
3 Category A 1 Amanda Sniedze RVS/ Jugla 2 Polоna Raиkovska Liepвjas KSS 3 Adriana Visocka Liepвjas KSS 4 Valзrija Burikova Liepвjas KSS 5 Ksenija Kravtsenko EST/ Elegance 6 Kamila Visocka Liepвjas KSS 7 Marta Vildere RVS/ Jugla 8 Lоze Pildegoviиa VOC/ Jыrmala 9 Sofija Рlamova RVS/ Jugla 10 Anastasija Пeиebrina RVS/ Arkвdija 11 Olesja Lopko EST/ Excite dance 1 Alisa Volkova Jыrmalas SS 2 Alisa Aпeрkovska RVS/ Jugla 3 Juliвna Sakoviиa Rоgas 75. vsk. 4 Santa Stepulвne Ogres NSC 5 Evelоna Litoрa Rоgas 65. vsk. 6 Marija Orlova RVS/ Arkвdija 7 Nikija Tзra RVS/ Jugla + Ortija Grоnberga RVS/ Jugla 8 Valerija Kuzmenko Jelgavas BJSS + Patrоcija Volkova Tukuma SS 9 Elza Andersone RVS/ Arkвdija 10 Alisa Paju EST/ Elegance 11 Patrоcija Feldmane RVS/ Jugla
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:25. Заголовок: 1 Category A 1 Sofj..
1 Category A 1 Sofja Meтрikova- Fiпimonova Jelgavas BJSS + Dorina Hrustaпova Jelgavas BJSS 2 Diвna Alandarenko Liepвjas KSS 3 Milana Frolova Jыrmalas SS 4 Viktorija Sita LMVK + Elizabete Tetere LMVK 5 Anora Alijeva RVS/ Jugla 6 Justina Kazileviиiыte LTU/ Kaunas 7 Aleksija Taurine RVS/ Arkвdija + Sofija Djubina RVS/ Arkadija 8 Anette Vaher EST/ Elegance 9 Marija Markus RVS/ Jugla + Anna Vainande RVS/ Jugla 10 Beata Blagonadeюdina RVS/ Ziepniekkalns 11 Marija Kostjuka LMVK + Viktorija Tasbulatova LMVK 12 Darja Gonиarova LMVK + Kristina Dюemo LMVK 13 Kornelija Latyрoviи LTU/ Vilnius 14 Lana Drozdecka- Staneviиa Rоgas 96. vsk. 15 Marija Kaпiтina LMVK + Milana Doskoиinska LMVK 16 Emоlija Hudoleja Нekavas NSS + Patrоcija Korde Нekavas NSS 17 Darja Kazakova LMVK 18 Amanda Volkopa Ogres NSC 19 Miпena Рmeпova LMVK + Marieta Kriюanovska LMVK 20 Juste Рarkaite LTU/ Kaunas
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:26. Заголовок: Juniors B group 1 K..
Juniors B group 1 Kira Makarova Rоgas 96. vsk. 2 Arnela Murugova Jыrmalas SS 3 Jыlija Timиenko Baltic flower 4 Raiva Dombrovska Нekavas NSS 5 Kristiвna Deksne RVS/ Jugla 6 Veronika Gruzdeva Ogres NSC 7 Evelоna Novikova Jыrmala SS 8 Inesa Utвne RVS/ Jugla 9 Valзrija Baltruрuna RVS/ Jugla 10 Jekaterina Lupinska RVS/ Jugla 11 Anna Rubeюniece Liepвjas KSS 12 Simona Brokвne RVS/ Jugla 13 Danata Jeпisejeva RVS/ Purvciems 14 Alise Deiиa Rоgas 96. vsk.
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:26. Заголовок: Juniors B group 1 Ma..
Juniors B group 1 Marija Voloрina Rоgas 65. vsk. 2 Darja Zuja Ogres NSC 3 Jekaterina Iрkova RVS/ Jugla 4 Jыlija Ustimenko RVS/ Jugla 5 Darja Krasnova Нekavas NSS 6 Elizabete Paпonova RVS/ Arkвdija 7 Daniela Kыla RVS/ Purvciems 8 Ksenija Suhlova RVS/ Ziepniekkalns 9 Jeпizaveta Surovegina RVS/ Purvciems 10 Viktorija Tkaиova RVS/ Purvciems 11 Marika Sirotkina RVS/ Ziepniekkalns 12 Anastasija Uspenska RVS/ Нengarags 13 Viktorija Molokoviиa Liepвjas KSS
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:27. Заголовок: Juniors B group 1 J..
Juniors B group 1 Jekaterina Savиenko RVS/ Ziepniekkalns 2 Polоna Kirejeva RVS/ Purvciems 3 Karоna Dzene RVS/ Arkвdija 4 Valзrija Spicina Liepвjas KSS 5 Jeпizaveta Larina Rоgas 96. vsk. 6 Annely Vaandi EST/ Excite dance 7 Kristina Retрnaja EST/ Excite dance 8 Darja Goпenkova Ogres NSC 9 Karоna Lukрa Rоgas 65. vsk. 10 Akvile Skrakaite LTU/ Kaunas 11 Kristina Рkola Rоgas 65. vsk. 12 Polоna Jeroрevska RVS/ Jugla 13 Olga Novikova VOC/ Jыrmala
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:29. Заголовок: Pre Juniors 1 Dвrija..
Pre Juniors 1 Dвrija Lapiтa RVS/ Arkвdija 2 Jekaterina Djomina Liepвjas KSS 3 Triinu Liis Drenkhan EST/ Elegance 4 Kristina Beljajeva EST/ Elegance 5 Jekaterina Jeпizarova RVS/ Purvciems 6 Anna Marija Cekule VOC/ Jыrmala 7 Зrika Bogdвnova Rоgas 96. vsk. 8 Milвna Alferиika Liepвjas KSS 9 Diвna Bobrova Latg.pr. 10 Karоna Karamiрeva Rоgas 65. vsk. 11 Alоna Andrejeva RVS/ Jugla 12 Dita Urpena Нekavas NSS 13 Elоna Нuze RVS/ Jugla 14 Marija Krasnova Нekavas NSS 1 Renвte Kurbatova Jelgavas BJSS 2 Beatriиe Gerulyte LU/ Vilnius 3 Aurзlija Norko Tukuma SS 4 Tamara Lana Petrosjana RVS/ Нengarags 5 Ekaterina Sviridovich EST/ Excite dance 6 Melany Keler EST/ Elegance 7 Ekaterina Kantaurova RUS/ Novosibirska 8 Jurate Paula Romвnova RVS/ Arkвdija 9 Viktorija Daтilova EST/ Excite dance 10 Daniela Dюeina Skutule Ogres NSC 11 Elоna Vildere RVS/ Jugla 12 Luоze Sviнe Нekavas NSS 13 Jeпizaveta Mamaiko RVS/ Нengarags 14 Vanesa Vоndedze Нekavas NSS
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:31. Заголовок: Seniors 1 Natвlija ..
Seniors 1 Natвlija Januрa Latgales pr. 2 Marika Zavadska Olaine 3 Sofija Nikitina Liepвjas KSS 4 Lana Balkiиa RVS/ Нengarags 5 Anastasija Jefimova RVS/ Jugla 6 Ieva Valpзtere RVS/ Arkвdija 7 Ludmila Koptegina Vingro visi
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:32. Заголовок: Seniors B 1 Linda K..
Seniors B 1 Linda Kinca Нekavas NSS 2 Katrоna Kurme RVS/ Jugla 3 Polоna Gorbunova RVS/ Jugla 4 Marina Fokina Rоgas 65.vsk. 5 Diвna Draguтeviиa Rоgas 65.vsk. 6 Jeпena Kozevтikova RVS/ Нengarags 7 Anna Karamiрeva Rоgas 65.vsk. 8 Greta Рvarkaite LTU/ Vilnius 9 Anna Ruмзna Jыrmalas SS 10 Anastasija Semjonova Rоgas 65.vsk. 11 Kitija Tuиe Latgales pr. 12 Juliвna Mihejeva Rоgas 96. vsk. 13 Krystyna Sokolowska POL/ Bialystoka 14 Daniela Arвja RVS/ Jugla 15 Jeпizaveta Macepura Rоgas 96. vsk. 16 Anastasija Bizjajeva Jыrmalas SS
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 17.04.14 12:33. Заголовок: 4 sport class 1 Ari..
4 sport class 1 Arina Draguтeviиa Rоgas 65. vsk. 2 Valerija Kruрinska RVS/ Jugla 3 Marija Vasiпjeva Rоgas 75. vsk. 4 Aleksandra Kiopa Rоgas 96. vsk. 5 Arоna Jevstafjeva Rоgas 75. vsk. 6 Varvara Guitere Rоgas 65. vsk. 7 Kate Lоva Pзtersone RVS/ Jugla 8 Anna Zinovjeva Rоgas 75. vsk. 9 Dюoanna Рalkovska RVS/ Jugla 10 Alоna Parfjonova Liepвjas KSS
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 18.04.14 06:52. Заголовок: Inda спасибо но спис..
Inda спасибо но списки не полные
Пост N: 1599
Зарегистрирован: 13.10.10
Откуда: Латвия, Рига
Рейтинг:
11
Отправлено: 18.04.14 21:26. Заголовок: Да, еще юниоры А 199..
Да, еще юниоры А 1999-2001.
Сегодня и завтра они выясняют отношения в Юрмале (41 участница). См. Гимнастки Латвии.
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 19.04.14 09:41. Заголовок: Может у кого есть 20..
Может у кого есть 2003 and younger?
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 19.04.14 10:40. Заголовок: Taison пишет: Да, е..
Taison пишет:
цитата: Да, еще юниоры А 1999-2001. Сегодня и завтра они выясняют отношения в Юрмале (41 участница). См. Гимнастки Латвии.
Спасибо Taison
Ты просто мастер репортажа
Умеешь поймать истинный кадр....
( См. Гимнастки Латвии.)
Я тебя всегда ценю за прфесионализм и честность
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 24.04.14 15:02. Заголовок: V sporta klase Young..
V sporta klase Younger group Evelоna Lune Vingro visi Anastasija Alandarenko Liepвjas KSS Jыlija Galkina Jelgavas BJSS Valзrija Bizjajeva Latgales pr. Laura Griba Rоgas 65. vsk. Diвna Kovaпenko RVS/ Нengarags Ieva Luоze Drava Нekavas NSS Arоna Molиanova Jыrmalas SS Diвna Kпaviтa RVS/ Jugla Marija Юestjanтikova Rоgas 96. vsk. Ariana Korтejeva RVS/ Jugla Alisa Lazareva Tukuma SS Anastasija Kameпa Latgales pr. Evelоna Ivanova Liepвjas KSS Anna Murikova Jelgavas BJSS Alise Savпaka RVS/ Jugla
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 24.04.14 15:03. Заголовок: Juniors A 1 Arina L..
Juniors A 1 Arina Leina RVS/ Нengarags 2 Veronika Nesterova RVS/ Purvciems 3 Nikola Perunova RVS/ Jugla 4 Jogaile Navickaite LTU/ Kaunas 5 Anna Lazareva RVS/ Нengarags 6 Elоna Zaika RVS/ Jugla 7 Karolоna Mizыne Baltic flower 8 Margarita Fiпipova RVS/ Purvciems 9 Jekaterina Sidorova RVS/ Нengarags 10 Eva Pildegoviиa VOC/Jыrmala 11 Marija Klikova RVS/ Нengarags 12 Ksenija Lapina RVS/ Purvciems 13 Anastasija Mironova EST/ Elegance 14 Viktorija Meюecka RVS/ Jugla 15 Miпena Soika VOC/Jыrmala 16 Marta Mackзviиa Jыrmalas SS 17 Anastasija Иornaja RVS/ Нengarags 18 Jana Lazareva RVS/ Нengarags
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 24.04.14 18:42. Заголовок: Кроме Estonia, Lat..
Кроме Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland больше по спискам никого не увидела, или они неполные??
Не зарегистрирован
Зарегистрирован: 01.01.70
Отправлено: 24.04.14 19:04. Заголовок: aplis eshe estj Ross..
aplis eshe estj Rossija
Пост N: 1609
Зарегистрирован: 13.10.10
Откуда: Латвия, Рига
Рейтинг:
11
Отправлено: 25.04.14 12:43. Заголовок: клон Cпасибо. ..
клон Cпасибо.
недостающий список юниоров.
гимнасточки поборятся за...
Пост N: 1610
Зарегистрирован: 13.10.10
Откуда: Латвия, Рига
Рейтинг:
11
Отправлено: 25.04.14 12:57. Заголовок: aplis пишет: Estoni..
aplis пишет:
цитата: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland больше по спискам
Каунас, Литва
Белосток, Польша
Вильянди, Эстония
Пост N: 1611
Зарегистрирован: 13.10.10
Откуда: Латвия, Рига
Рейтинг:
11
Отправлено: 25.04.14 13:13. Заголовок: продолжим репортаж ..
продолжим репортаж
главная судья ( справа )
участницы ( и нам совсем не страшно и мы улыбаемся, а может и страшно, но никому не скажем )
просто красавицы
Пост N: 1612
Зарегистрирован: 13.10.10
Откуда: Латвия, Рига
Рейтинг:
11
Отправлено: 25.04.14 13:34. Заголовок: родители :sm175: :..
Пост N: 1613
Зарегистрирован: 13.10.10
Откуда: Латвия, Рига
Рейтинг:
11
Отправлено: 25.04.14 13:39. Заголовок: http://s09.radikal.r..
Пост N: 1614
Зарегистрирован: 13.10.10
Откуда: Латвия, Рига
Рейтинг:
11
Отправлено: 25.04.14 13:53. Заголовок: http://s018.radikal...
Ответов - 67
, стр:
1
2
3
All
[только новые ]
Ответ:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
показывать это сообщение только модераторам
не делать ссылки активными
Имя, пароль:
зарегистрироваться