https://www.fig-gymnastics.com/site/site/download?fileId=630 FIG RG World Cup
May 22 – 24, 2014
Tashkent (UZB)
NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS 1 ARM Lilit Harutyunyan 1995 Individual gymnast
2 AZE Gulsum Shafizada 1998 Individual gymnast
3 AZE Marina Durunda 1997 Individual gymnast
4 AZE Sabina Abbasova 1994 Group gymnast
5 AZE Siyana Vasileva 1996 Group gymnast
6 AZE Aliya Pashayeva 1995 Group gymnast
7 AZE Diana Doman 1998 Group gymnast
8 AZE Aliaksandra Platonova 1998 Group gymnast
9 AZE Aynur Mustafayeva 1998 Group gymnast
10 BLR Melitina Staniouta 1993 Individual gymnast
11 BLR Arina Charopa 1995 Individual gymnast
12 BLR Ksenya Cheldishkina 1997 Group gymnast
13 BLR Arina Tsitsilina 1998 Group gymnast
14 BLR Maria Kadobina 1997 Group gymnast
15 BLR Maryia Katsiak 1997 Group gymnast
16 BLR Hanna Dudzenkova 1994 Group gymnast
17 BLR Yana Lukavets 1994 Group gymnast
18 CHN Yili Wang 1997 Individual gymnast
19 CHN Jiahui Liu 1996 Individual gymnast
20 CZE Monika Mickova 1991 Individual gymnast
21 IND Palak Kour Bijral 1996 Individual gymnast
22 ISR Neta Rivkin 1991 Individual gymnast
23 ISR Victoria Veinberg Filanovski 1995 Individual gymnast
24 ISR Alona Koshevatskiy 1997 Group gymnast
25 ISR Karina Lykhvar 1998 Group gymnast
26 ISR Ekaterina Lavina 1997 Group gymnast
27 ISR Ida Mayrin 1997 Group gymnast
28 ISR Lihi Shohatovich 1998 Group gymnast
29 ISR Yuval Filo 1998 Group gymnast
30 ITA Alessia Russo 1996 Individual gymnast
31 ITA M.Carmen Crescenzi 1998 Individual gymnast
32 ITA Camilla Bini 1994 Group gymnast
33 ITA Sofia Lodi 1998 Group gymnast
34 ITA Marta Pagnini 1991 Group gymnast
35 ITA Camilla Patriarca 1994 Group gymnast
36 ITA Andreea Stefanescu 1993 Group gymnast
37 ITA Valeria Schiavi 1995 Group gymnast
38 JPN Sakura Hayakawa 1997 Individual gymnast
39 JPN Kaho Minagawa 1997 Individual gymnast
40 JPN Airi Hatakeyama 1994 Group gymnast
41 JPN Rie Matsubara 1993 Group gymnast
42 JPN Mao Kunii 1996 Group gymnast
43 JPN Sakura Noshitani 1997 Group gymnast
44 JPN Sayuri Sugimoto 1996 Group gymnast
45 JPN Kiko Yokota 1997 Group gymnast
46 KAZ Aidana Sarybay 1998 Individual gymnast
47 KAZ Anna Afuxenidi 1997 Individual gymnast
48 KGZ Saltanat Kiiyazova 1998 Individual gymnast
49 KOR Yeon jae Son 1994 Individual gymnast
50 KOR Hansol Kim 1998 Individual gymnast
51 LAT Valpetere Ieva 1998 Individual gymnast
52 MAS Fatin Zakirah Jalany Zain Jalany 1997 Individual gymnast
53 MEX Cinthya Valdez Perez 1987 Individual gymnast
54 MEX Cindy Gallegos Barrera 1997 Individual gymnast
55 RSA Julene Van Rooyen 1993 Individual gymnast
56 RUS Yana Kudryavtseva 1997 Individual gymnast
57 RUS Margarita Mamun 1995 Individual gymnast
58 RUS Maria Titova 1997 Individual gymnast
59 RUS Anastasia Maksimova 1991 Group gymnast
60 RUS Daria Pirogova 1998 Group gymnast
61 RUS Maria Tolkacheva 1997 Group gymnast
62 RUS Vera Biruykova 1998 Group gymnast
63 RUS Alexandra Korchagina 1998 Group gymnast
64 RUS Alexandra Semenova ¨1998 Group gymnast
65 USA Aliya Protto 1996 Individual gymnast
66 USA Valeria Sharipova 1998 Individual gymnast
67 UZB Djamila Rakhmatova 1990 Individual gymnast
68 UZB Anastasiya Serdyukova 1997 Individual gymnast
69 UZB Zarina Kurbanova 1995 Group gymnast
70 UZB Luiza Ganieva 1995 Group gymnast
71 UZB Marta Rostoburova 1996 Group gymnast
72 UZB Evgeniya Larionova 1996 Group gymnast
73 UZB Samira Amirova 1998 Group gymnast
74 UZB Olga Kiryakova 1995 Group gymnast
75 UZB Valeriya Davidova 1997 Individual gymnast *
76 UZB Kamilla Saidkhanova 1998 Individual gymnast *
77 UZB Aziza Mamadjanova 1995 Individual gymnast *
78 UZB Ravilya Farkhutdinova 1998 Individual gymnast *
79 VIE Mai Nhat Linh Truong 1996 Individual gymnast