результаты от
сопочка Первенство России 2000-2002 г.р. КМС
26.02.2015
1 поток 14:00-14:45
Бабакехян Ксения МГФСО 13.55 и 14.383
Ганжа Ксения Севастополь 11.516 и 11.366
Федотова Софья ЦФО 14.6 и 14.8
Кузнецова Полина Авангард 12.15 и 13.116
Гончарова Елизавета Севастополь 12.816 и 12.983
Кемелова Кристина Санкт-Петербург 13.166 и 13.383
Орлик Луиза УФО 13.883 и 15.05
Абрамова Полина Санкт-Петербург 14.416 и 13.966
2 поток 14:45-15:10
Харитонова Анастасия Москва 14.3 и 15.033
Ипатьева Ангелина СФИ 15.1 и 14.983
Шишмакова Анастасия СФО 14.433 14.633
Исупова Ольга СКФО 15.383 и 13.2
Саитова София ДФО 14.883 и 14.033
Маркова Ксения Буревестник 14.1 и 13.466
Климова Ольга ЦФО 14.066 и 15.233
Лютикова Полина Москва 14.6 и 14.816
3 поток 15:10-15:45
Лебедева Анна ЦФО 15.383 и 15.9
Прокушева Анастасия СЗФО 14.666 и 14.233
Малыгина Ангелина ДФО 14.316 и 13.9
Иванина Елена ЮФО 15.233 и 14.3
Эминова Радмила СКФО 13.216 и 14.016
Иванова Маша ПФО 15.033 и 14.783
Чуканова Анна ЦФО 14.783 и 15.466
Сергеева Мария Москва — Санкт-Петербург 13.95 и 16.133
4 поток 15:45-16:20
Тихонова Елизавета Москва 15.416 и 15.433
Коваленко Алина Москва 14.75 и 14.45
Кузнецова Валерия СФО 14.75 и 15.016
Шахина Виктория СЗФО 13.533 и 13. 566
Ермолова Алина Москва - ЮФО 17.016 !!! (Красота) и 17.233 34.248
Король Диана ДФО 13.2 и 14.25
Кокина Елена СФО 15.233 и 15.416
Величко Кристина Москва 15.126 и 14.8
5 поток 16:20-16:55
Микель Кристина СКФО 14.033 и 13.65
Богацкова Елизавета ПФО 14.066 и 13.633
Пестова Юлия Спартак 13.7 и 15.766
Рахимова Камилла Татарстан 14.433 и 13.3
Мещерякова Анна СКФО 13.75 и 15.1
Гузенкова Анастасия ЦФО ? 14.166
Приданникова Дарья Москва - УФО 16.483 и 16.9
Омельчак Анастасия КФО 13.75 и 12.066
6 поток 16:55-17:30
Аюпова Екатерина Санкт-Петербург 15.9 и 16.15
Ефимова Полина УФО 14.933 и 13.133
Митяева Татьяна Ассоциации 15.166 и 15.116
Протасова Виктория ДФО 13.933 и ?
Поздина Мария УФО 15.083 и 15.483
Коршкова Мария УФО 14.15 и 13.233
Инютина Мария КФО 13.75 и 13.583
Шибаева Анастасия СФО 15.366 и 16.033
7 поток 17:30-18:00
Суша Анастасия Санкт-Петербург 15.433 и 15.366
Богданова Вероника ЦФО 15.633 и 15.316
Исатаева Анастасия Севастополь 11.983 и 11.566
Ан Мелисса ДФО 13.6 и 13.483
Кузнецова Анна ВС РФ 14.733 и 15.55
Антипова Екатерина Русь 13.733 и 14.416
Стоякина Полина Санкт-Петербург 13.616 и 14.866
Зайцева Анфиса СФО 15.233 и 15
8 поток 18:00-18:30
Анненкова Ирина Москва обруч просто космос-18.083!!!
Гриневич Ксения ПФО 16 и 15.65
Гренц Евгения СФО 13.866 и15.5
Каракулова Анастасия Юность России 15 и 15
Панова Алиса КФО 13.9 и 13.4
Маевская Яна Санкт-Петербург 15.233 и 12.25
Алтушкина Арина Москва 16.25 и 16.25
Садомская Ольга ЦФО 15.766 и 15.4
9 поток 18:30-19:00
Никишова Светлана ДФЛ 13.316 и 13.8
Стубайло Анжелка ЮФО 15.433 и 14.633
Абрамкова Алиса СЗФО 13.266 и 14.4
Гелийчук Диана ПФО 14.8 и 14.85
Иванова Мария ЮФО 14.3 и 14.15
Каменская Таисия Москва 15.833 и 14.866
Пестова Светлана ПОФ 14.033 и 15.433
Лобанова Марина ПФО 16.3 и 16.083
10 поток 19:00-19:30
Балабанская Анастасия ЮФО 13.716 и 14.533
Мингазова Татьяна УФО 14.6 и 15.333
Баширова Камилла Татарстан 13.133 и 14.733
Матиевская Екатерина Москва 16.0 и 14.95
Меликова Анна Санкт-Петербург 13.966 и 15.766
Попова Виктория ЮФО 14.533 и 13.9
Ивкина Агата ПФО 14.95 и 15.483
Миронова Валентина Москва 15.5 и 14.8
11 поток 19:30-20:00
Ерицова Юлия ЦФО 15.35 и 14.966
Мягкова Елизавета Юность России 13.966 и 13.966
Спесивцева Полина ЦФО 15.433 и 15.4
Голощапова Анна Москва 15.133и 13.483
Данильчук Виктория СФО 15.783 и 16.133
Абызова Виталина ПФО 15.55 и 15.766
Ковчуго Дарья ЮФО 15.2 и 14.7
Инчина Ульяна Санкт-Петербург 14.116 13.866
12 поток 20:00-20:30
Илюхина Анна ЦФО 13.733 и 15.133(?)
Соколова Анна ЦФО 16 и 15.866
Мустафина Алина СЗФО 13.3 и 15.383
Хайрединова Лейля КФО 13.733 и 14.466
Лучинкина Дарья ВС РФ 13.7 и 14.8
Минькова Олеся Севастополь 12.666 и 12.45
Агагулян Ясмина СЗФО 14.566 и 14.6
Саркисян Алиса Москва - УФО 13.633 и ?
Победушкина Мария ФСОП России 13.616 и ?