http://www.fbgr.org/images/Pages/dus/gr_2015_wcup_sofia_nominative%20registrations%202.pdf FIG RG World Cup
August 14 – 16, 2015
Sofia (BUL)
NOMINATIVE REGISTRATION (as per 14 July 2015)
1 ARM 19109 SVIRINA Anna 1998
2 AUS 20677 QUINN Amy 1997
3 AZE 21420 DURUNDA Marina 1997
4 AZE 21993 BAYRAMOVA Ayshan 1998
5 AZE 8018 ABBASOVA Sabina 1994
6 AZE 708 ABDUSALIMOVA Nigar 1994
7 AZE 18660 DOMAN Diana 1998
8 AZE 9351 MUSTAFAYEVA Aynur 1998
9 AZE 21998 PLATONOVA Aliaksandra 1998
10 AZE 18302 VASILEVA Siyana 1996
11 BIH 31676 BJELIC Adisa 1999
12 BLR 8861 HALKINA Katsiaryna 1997
13 BLR 8842 STANIOUTA Melitina 1993
14 BLR 8977 CHELDISHKINA Ksenya 1997
15 BLR 8864 DUDZENKOVA Hanna 1994
16 BLR 8854 KADOBINA Maria 1997
17 BLR 8850 NARKEVICH Aliaksandra 1994
18 BLR 8867 PISCHELINA Valeriya 1995
19 BLR 28742 TSITSILINA Arina 1998
20 BRA 18364 GAUDIO Natalia 1992
21 BRA 23616 AMARAL Dayane 1993
22 BRA 15011 GMACH Morgana 1994
23 BRA 14638 LIMA Emanuelle 1996
24 BRA 16228 MAIER Jessica 1994
25 BRA 4993 RIBEIRO Ana Paula 1989
26 BRA 14636 FRANCISCO Beatriz 1996
27 BUL 11107 MATEVA Mariya 1994
28 BUL 22769 VLADINOVA Neviana 1994
29 BUL 14817 KAMBEROVA Reneta 1990
30 BUL 4627 MAEVSKA Mihaela 1990
31 BUL 9581 NAYDENOVA Tsvetelina 1994
32 BUL 10127 STOYANOVA Tsvetelina 1994
33 BUL 9822 TODOROVA Hristiana 1994
34 BUL 16848 FILIPOVA Radina 1997
35 BUL 17017 STAYKOVA Sara 1993
36 BUL 18374 TASEVA Katrin 1997
37 BUL 24615 ZAFIROVA Erika 1999 38 CAN 25319 UCHIDA Katherine 1999
39 CAN 21793 WHELAN Carmen 1998
40 CAN 11995 CAMERON Katrina 1995
41 CAN 30809 KOJEVNIKOV Maya 1996
42 CAN 25276 NOWELL Lucinda 1996
43 CAN 22770 PANOV Vanessa 1999
44 CAN 12852 REZNIK Anjelika 1995
45 CAN 12851 REZNIK Victoria 1995
46 CZE 10471 SEBKOVA Anna 1995
47 EGY 10213 ROSTOM Sara Mohamed 1996
48 EGY 19083 AHMED BARAKA Yara 1998
49 EGY 10198 ELBOURINI Heba Khaled 1994
50 EGY 10206 ELDEEB Jacinthe Tarek 1995
51 EGY 10217 ELKATIB Alia Yassin 1995
52 EGY 21575 ELKATTAN Sarah 1998
53 EGY 10220 ELKOLALI Aisha 1996
54 ESP 2201 RODRIGUEZ Carolina 1986
55 ESP 12191 GARCIA Natalia 1994
56 ESP 4736 AGUILAR Sandra 1992
57 ESP 16630 GAVEZOU Artemi 1994
58 ESP 12583 LOPEZ Elena 1994
59 ESP 12575 MOHEDANO Lourdes 1995
60 ESP 12188 QUEREDA Alejandra 1992
61 ESP 4738 REDONDO Lidia 1992
62 EST 9142 BOGDANOVA Viktoria 1994
63 FRA 11603 AY Samantha 1995
64 FRA 21100 CHABERT Elena 1995
65 FRA 11599 CHAROY Oceane 1995
66 FRA 14724 LETUL Marine 1996
67 FRA 11921 PEINOIT Lea 1994
68 GBR 14628 HALFORD Laura 1996
69 GER 22505 KHMELNYTSKA Anastasija 1997
70 GER 22504 POTAPOVA Daniela 1996
71 GER 14965 SAJFUTDINOVA Dara 1997
72 GER 14939 STAVICKAJA Julia 1997
73 GER 31798 TKALTSCHEWITSCH Sina 1999
74 GER 14966 TOKMAK Rana 1996
75 GRE 14766 FILIOU Varvara 1994
76 HUN 4740 VASS Dora 1991
77 ISR 4673 RIVKIN Neta 1991
78 ISR 15247 VEINBERG FILANOVSKY Victoria 1995
79 ISR 22469 FILO Yuval 1998
80 ISR 18471 KOSHEVATSKIY Alona 1997
81 ISR 18503 LEVINA Ekaterina 1997
82 ISR 22470 LYKHVAR Karina 1998
83 ISR 23563 MAYRIN Ida 1997
84 JPN 15240 HAYAKAWA Sakura 1997
85 JPN 15244 KAWASAKI Uzume 1997
86 JPN 14832 HATAKEYAMA Airi 1994
87 JPN 20545 KUNII Mao 1996
88 JPN 15088 MATSUBARA Rie 1993
89 JPN 15243 NOSHITANI Sakura 1997
90 JPN 20546 SUGIMOTO Sayuri 1996
91 JPN 28519 SUZUKI Ayuka 1999
92 KAZ 18531 ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina 1998
93 KAZ 15493 ASSYMOVA Aliya 1997
94 KOR 14507 SON Yeon Jae 1994
95 KOR 18958 CHUN Song E 1997
96 KOR 13386 LEE Kyung Eun 1992
97 KOR 15210 LEE Na Young 1995
98 KOR 33287 LEE Yeonjong 1999
99 KOR 32971 OH Yunju 1998
100 KOR 32934 SONG Hye Rin 1998
101 KOR 22996 YANG Hyun Jin 1997
102 LAT 14769 GAMALEJEVA Jelizaveta 1994
103 MEX 6185 CASTILLO GALINDO Rut 1990
104 MEX 9569 DIAZ ARNAL Karla 1995
105 MEX 29459 CASILLAS Diana 1998
106 MEX 32539 MORALES Luz 1999
107 MEX 30880 NAVA Erandeni 1996
108 MEX 20748 ORTEGA ELIZONDO Marialicia 1997
109 MEX 29456 REYES Daniela 1998
110 MEX 29442 REYNOLDS Pamela 1998
111 NOR 16285 HOLTE Emilie 1996
112 NZL 16508 OLIVER Keziah 1992
113 POL 21039 KOSOULIEVA Angela 1999
114 POL 9736 CZARNIECKA Anna 1995
115 POL 32394 DERUS Julia 1999
116 POL 22680 IWANOWSKA Katarzyna 1999
117 POL 9740 KLAJMAN Zuzanna 1993
118 POL 25335 NAMACZYNSKA Julia 1998
119 POL 22938 SZATAN Adrianna 1999
120 POL 28736 WALCZAK Lilianna 1998
121 POR 21183 COIMBRA VALENTE Rafaela 1998
122 ROU 20307 FILIORIANU Ana Luiza 1999
123 RUS 16839 KUDRYAVTSEVA Yana 1997
124 RUS 18525 MAMUN Margarita 1995
125 RUS 20096 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra 1998
126 RUS 18530 BORISOVA Diana 1997
127 RUS 25112 KLESHCHEVA Daria 1998
128 RUS 9177 MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia 1991
129 RUS 22746 SKOMOROKH Sofya 1999
130 RUS 19232 TATAREVA Anastasiia 1997
131 RUS 28601 TOLKACHEVA Maria 1997
132 SLO 9661 CEBASEK Monija 1997
133 SRB 18878 MILACIC Milena 1995
134 SUI 20371 DUENSER Gina 1998
135 SUI 10783 KAELIN Stephanie 1995
136 SUI 20496 RUSCONI Lisa 1997
137 SUI 22234 SOLDATI Melanie 1999
138 SUI 18415 STANISIC Tamara 1998
139 SUI 20497 TURUANI Nicole 1997
140 SWE 9278 PETTERSSON Cassandra 1996
141 UKR 9709 RIZATDINOVA Ganna 1993
142 UKR 19731 ROMANOVA Eleonora 1998
143 UKR 6400 DMYTRASH Olena 1991
144 UKR 15760 GOMON Yevgeniya 1995
145 UKR 16156 GRIDASOVA Oleksandra 1995
146 UKR 9714 GUDYM Valeriia 1995
147 UKR 19730 MULMINA Anastasiia 1997
148 UKR 22798 VOZNYAK Anastasiya 1998
149 USA 21027 ZENG Laura Yihan 1999
150 USA 14578 KERBER Jasmine 1996
151 USA 21816 EIDE Kiana 1998
152 USA 22891 KANO Alisa 1994
153 USA 22859 MC GIFFERT Natalie 1997
154 USA 18095 ROKHMAN Jennifer 1997
155 USA 18096 ROKHMAN Monica 1997
156 USA 23488 SHALDYBIN Kristen 1997
157 UZB 13914 NAZARENKOVA Elizaveta 1995
158 UZB 21584 AMIROVA Samira 1998
159 UZB 9598 DAVIDOVA Valeriya 1997
160 UZB 9592 GANIEVA Luiza 1995
161 UZB 9234 KURBONOVA Zarina 1995
162 UZB 9594 ROSTOBUROVA Marta 1996