http://www.rgwcup2012pesaro.com/IT/Competizione.aspx?ref=2 AUSTRIA Individual
Senior:Caroline Weber, Nicole Ruprecht
Individual
Junior:Nicole Weinl, Anastasyia Detkova
AZERBAIJAN Individual
Senior:Alyia Garayeva, Zeynab Javadli
Group Senior: Alyia Pashayeva, Sabina Abbasova, Syiana Vasileva, Irada Ahadzade, Aelita Kha-lafova, Aynur Jabbarli
Individual
Junior:Nilufar Niftaliyeva, Gulsum Shafizada, Yekaterina Prokopenko
BELARUS Individual
Senior:Liubou Charkashyna, Melitina Staniouta
Group Senior:Marina Hancharova, Anastasiya Ivankova, Nataliya Leshchyk, Yana Lukavets, Ksenyia Sankovich, Aliaksandra Narkevich
Individual
Junior:Katsiaryna Halkina, Alena Bolotina, Maria Kadobina, Ksenya Cheldishkina
BELGIUM Individual
Senior:Nina Evrard
Individual
Junior:Pavlien Boone, Tess Mogensen
BULGARIA Individual
Senior:Silviya Miteva, Mariya Mateva
Group Senior:Mihaela Maevska, Reneta Kamberova, Elena Todorova, Hristiana Todorova, Katrin Velkova, Tsvedelina Naydenova
Individual
Junior:Radina Filipova, Zhenina Trashlieva
CANADA Individual Senior:Ekaterina Shtrevensky
Group Senior:Rose Cossar, Alexandra Landry, Anastasiya Muntyanu, Anjelica Reznik, Kelsey Titmarsh, Katrina Cameron
Individual
Junior:Patricia Bezzoubenko, Kiah Dick
CHINA Individual
Senior:Yuqing Yang, Qianhui Ma
CROATIA Individual
Senior:Elena Milenkovic
Individual
Junior:Petra Zavrski, Leonarda Kunstic
CYPRUS Individual
Junior:Myrofora Shiamptani, Anna Valentina Kelis
EGYPT Individual
Senior:Yasmine Mohmed Rostom
EL SALVADOR Individual
Junior:Evelyn Daniela, Alas Moran
ESTONIA Individual
Senior:Victoria Bogdanova
Individual
Junior:Karina Jerygina, Carmei Kallemaa
FINLAND Individual
Senior:Jouki Tikkanen
FRANCE Individual
Senior:Delphine Ledoux, Kseniya Moustafaeva
Group Senior:Samantha Ay, Lea Peinoit, Jeanne Isenmann, Noemie Balthazard, Oceane Charoy, Elena Chabert
Individual
Junior:Nada Jennane, Ambre Chaboud
GEORGIA Individual
Junior:Gabriela Khvedelidze, Sophie Pharulava, Elizaveta Bakradz
GERMANY Individual
Senior:Laura Jung, Jana Berezko-Marggran
Group
Senior:Mira Bimperling, Camilla Pfeffer, Cathrin Puhl, Sara Radman, Regina Sergeeva, Ncole Mueller
Individual
Junior:Kristina Durbanova, Anastasia Kempf
GREECE Individual
Senior:Varvara Filiou, Artemi Gavezou Castro
Group
Senior:Eleni Doika, Stavroula Samara, Alexia Kyriazi, Marianthi Zafeiriou, Evdokia Lou-kagou, Vasileia Zachou
HUNGARY Individual
Senior:Dora Vass, Csinszka Horvath
Individual
Junior:Laura Ludanyi, Bianka Borolz, Saroita Toth, Dorina Koska
ISRAEL Individual
Senior:Neta Rivkin
Group Senior:Eliora Zholkovsky, Moran Buzovski, Noa Palatchy, Polina Zakaluzni, Viktoriya Koshel, Marina Schults
ITALY Individual
Senior:Julieta Cantaluppi, Federica Febbo
Group Senior:Elisa Blanchi, Elisa Santoni, Marta Pagnini, Romina Laurito, Anzhelika Savrayuk, Andreea Stefanescu
Individual
Junior:Greta Merlo, Carmen Crescenzi, Sofia Lodi, Martina Centofanti, Emilia Za-beo, Stefania Bigi, Ginevra Parrini, Arianna Malavasi, Cecilia Re
JAPAN Group
Senior:Yuka Endo, Airi Hatakeyama, Nina Saeedyokota, Rie Matsubara, Natsuki Fu-kase, Kotono Tanaka
KAZAKHSTAN Individual
Senior:Anna Alyabyeva, Viktoriya Gorbunova
Individual
Junior:Aliya Assymova, Sabina Ashirbayeva
MALAYSIA Individual
Senior:Wong Poh San
Individual
Junior:Tai Qing Tong, Shak Yuki, Nagaraian Shasangari Sivanesw
POLAND Individual
Senior:Anna Czarniecka, Joanna Mitrosz
Individual
Junior:Marta Kulesza, Malwina Koslowska
PORTUGAL Individual
Junior:Maria Bandeira Canilhas, Tania Dominguez, Mariana Jacinto
REPUBBLICA CECA Individual
Senior:Andrea Kheilova
REPUBBLICA DI SAN MARINO Individual
Junior:Lucia Castiglioni, Giulia Cecchetti
ROUMANIA Individual
Senior:Alexandra Piscupescu
Individual
Junior:Corina Lupu, Diana Pavel, Luiza Filiorianu
RUSSIA Individual
Senior:Evgeniya Kanaeva, Daria Kondakova, Daria Dmitrieva
Group Senior:Uliana Donskova, Anastasia Nazarenko, Anastasia Bliznyuk, Ksenia Dudkina, Karolina Sevastyanova, Alina Makarenko
Individual
Junior:Diana Borisova, Yana Kudryavtseva, Yulia Sinitsyna, Alexandra Soldatova, Maria Titova(reserve)
SLOVENIA Individual
Senior:Tjasa Seme, Sara Kragulj
Individual
Junior:Spela Kratochwill, Carmen Petan, Zala Dornig, Monija Cebasek
SOUTH KOREA Individual
Senior:Yeon Jae Son
Individual
Junior:Chun Song E, Lee Na Kyung
SPAIN Group
Senior:Elena Lopez, Sandra Aguilar, Lourdes Mohedano, Alejandra Quereda, Lidia Re-dondo, Loreto Achaerandio
SWITZERLAND Group Senior:Carol Rohatsch, Souheilya Yacoub, Nathanya Kohen, Marine Perichon, Lisa Tacchelli
Individual
Junior:Lisa Rusconi, Nicole Turuani
TURKEY Individual
Senior:Asya Nur Tas
Individual
Junior:Ekin Guler, Poyraz Derinsu, Kir Guler
U.S.A. Individual
Senior:Julie Zetlin, Polina Kozitskiy
UKRAINE Individual
Senior:Alina Maksymenko, Anna Rizatdinova
Group Senior:Viktoria Mazur, Viktoria Lenyshyn, Valeria Gudym, Svitiana Prokopova, Yev-genia Gomon, Olena Dmytrasc
Individual
Junior:Anastasia Mulmina, Eleonora Romanova, Evliya Shakirova
UNITED KINGDOM Individual
Senior:Francesca Jones
Group Senior:Francesca Fox, Georgina Cassar, Lynne Hutchison, Rache Smith, Luisa Pouli, Jade Faulkner
UZBEKISTAN Individual
Senior:Ulyana Trofimova, Djamila Rakhmatova
Group Senior:Luiza Ganieva, Olga Kiryakova, Zarina Kurbonova, Marta Rostoburova. Ekateri-na Safronova
Individual
Junior:Valeriya Davidova, Anora Davlyatova. Roza Muminova