http://www.vfrg.ru/index.php?dn=pages&to=cat&id=395 Новые списки УЧАСТНИКИ/PARTICIPANTS upd. 19.02.2015 Grand Prix Moscow 2015
18 - 23.02.2015
Individual gymnast 1 ARM 16405 Lilit Harutyunyan 1995 Individual gymnast
2 AUS 10541 Enid Sung 1994 Individual gymnast
3 AUT 5727 Nicol Ruprecht 1992 Individual gymnast
4 AZE 9413 Gulsum Shafizada 1998 Individual gymnast
5 BLR 8842 Melitina Staniouta 1993 Individual gymnast
6 BEL 20203 Kaat Wyers 1999 Individual gymnast
7 BUL 11107 Mariya Mateva 1994 Individual gymnast
8 CAN 20831 Patricia Bezzoubenko 1997 Individual gymnast
9 CZE 10471 Anna Sebkova 1995 Individual gymnast
10 ESP 12191 Natalia Garcia Timofeeva 1994 Individual gymnast
11 EST 9142 Viktoria Bogdanova 1994 Individual gymnast
12 FIN 15948 Kati Rantsi 1996 Individual gymnast
13 FRA 19442 Kseniya Moustafaeva 1995 Individual gymnast
14 GEO 12189 Salome Pazhava 1997 Individual gymnast
15 GRE 14766 Varvara Filiou 1994 Individual gymnast
16 HUN 22030 Boglarka Kiss 1999 Individual gymnast
17 ISR 4673 Neta Rivkin 1991 Individual gymnast
18 ISR 15247 Victoria Veinberg Filanovski 1995 Individual gymnast
19 ITA 14888 Veronica Bertolini 1995 Individual gymnast
20 JPN 15240 Sakura Hayakawa 1997 Individual gymnast
21 KAZ 15493 Aliya Assymova 1997 Individual gymnast
22 KGZ 21745 Saltanat Kiyazova 1996 Individual gymnast
23 LAT 14769 Jelizaveta Gamalejeva 1994 Individual gymnast
24 LTU 22621 Anastasija Grisanina 1996 Individual gymnast
25 MDA 20438 Nicoleta Dulgheru 1999 Individual gymnast
26 NOR 16285 Emilie Holte 1996 Individual gymnast
27 POR 18745 Tania Domingues 1997 Individual gymnast
28 ROU 20307 Ana-Luiza Filiorianu 1999 Individual gymnast
29 RSA 7496 Grace Legote 1992 Individual gymnast
30 RUS 16839 Yana Kudryavtseva 1997 Individual gymnast
31 RUS 18525 Margarita Mamun 1995 Individual gymnast
32 RUS 20096 Aleksandra Soldatova 1998 Individual gymnast
33 RUS 23228 Veronika Poliakova 1999 Individual gymnast
34 RUS 18528 Dina Averina 1998 Individual gymnast
35 RUS 18527 Arina Averina 1998 Individual gymnast
36 RUS 18553 Yulia Sinitsyna 1998 Individual gymnast
37 SLO 9540 Spela Kratochwill 1998 Individual gymnast
38 SRB 18878 Milena Milacic 1995 Individual gymnast
39 SVK 15177 Xenia Kilianova 1997 Individual gymnast
40 SWE 20557 Alma Ljungkvist 1998 Individual gymnast
41 USA 21027 Laura Zeng 1999 Individual gymnast
42 UZB 13914 Elizaveta Nazarenkova 1995 Individual gymnast
IT juniors (individuals) - MOSCOW (RUS)
18 - 23.02.2015
Individual junior gymnast 1 ARM 32273 Elen Shakhnazaryan 2002 Individual junior gymnast
2 AUS 32084 Alexandra Eedle 2001 Individual junior gymnast
3 AUS 32114 Amber Atcheson 2002 Individual junior gymnast
4 AUT 30759 Anastasia Potemkina 2001 Individual junior gymnast
5 BLR 25204 Yulia Evchik 2001 Individual junior gymnast
6 BEL 20926 Anais Collin 2000 Individual junior gymnast
7 BRA 31263 Eduarda Braga de Carvalho 2002 Individual junior gymnast
8 BUL 30812 Yoana Nikolova 2001 Individual junior gymnast
9 CAN 22507 Athena Tsaltas 2000 Individual junior gymnast
10 FRA 29499 Axelle Jovenin 2000 Individual junior gymnast
11 GEO 22627 Victoria Shelia 2000 Individual junior gymnast
12 GRE 22541 Eleni Kelaiditi 2000 Individual junior gymnast
13 ISR 29413 Lea Levi 2000 Individual junior gymnast
14 ISR 31886 Yana Kramarenko 2002 Individual junior gymnast
15 ITA 32232 Alexandra Agiurgiuculese 2001 Individual junior gymnast
16 JPN 29384 Sumire Kita 2001 Individual junior gymnast
17 JPN 32054 Ruriko Shibayama 2000 Individual junior gymnast
18 KAZ 32008 Amina Rustemova 2002 Individual junior gymnast
19 KAZ 32007 Dayana Abdirbekova 2002 Individual junior gymnast
20 KAZ 32100 Vitalina Zenkova 2001 Individual junior gymnast
21 KAZ 32085 Aruzan Kazbekova 2001 Individual junior gymnast
22 KGZ 30157 Ajar Makhmedova 2001 Individual junior gymnast
23 LAT 31852 Anna Marija Cekule 2002 Individual junior gymnast
24 MDA 30052 Iulia Pestusco 2000 Individual junior gymnast
25 MDA 32146 Anastasia Zacrevschi 2002 Individual junior gymnast
26 NOR 22590 Fredrikke Tynning-Bergestuen 2000 Individual junior gymnast
27 POR 32083 Beatriz Rodrigues 2002 Individual junior gymnast
28 RUS 30555 Alina Ermolova 2001 Individual junior gymnast
29 RUS 28752 Maria Sergeeva 2001 Individual junior gymnast
30 RUS 32192 Daria Pridannikova 2002 Individual junior gymnast
31 RUS 24801 Arina Altushkina 2000 Individual junior gymnast
32 RUS 32201 Ekaterina Ayupova 2002 Individual junior gymnast
33 RUS 29545 Olga Isupova 2001 Individual junior gymnast
34 RUS 32276 Tatiana Mingazova 2001 Individual junior gymnast
35 RUS 32357 Sofia Saitova 2001 Individual junior gymnast
36 SVK 28838 Laura Baranova 2001 Individual junior gymnast
37 SWE 23253 Anastasia Ponomarenko 2000 Individual junior gymnast
38 USA 31998 Evita Griskennas 2000 Individual junior gymnast
39 USA Isabelle Connor 2000 Individual junior gymnast
IT seniors (individuals) - MOSCOW (RUS)
18 - 23.02.2015
Individual senior gymnast 1 ARM 21593 Elizabeth Petrosyan 1999 Individual senior gymnast
2 AUS 22655 Emma Chan 1999 Individual senior gymnast
3 AUS 20678 Michaela Whitehouse 1998 Individual senior gymnast
4 AUT 10787 Natascha Wegscheider 1994 Individual senior gymnast
5 AZE 21993 Ayshan Bayramova 1998 Individual senior gymnast
6 BLR 8873 Hanna Bazhko 1998 Individual senior gymnast
7 CAN 21787 Emma Lozhkin 1999 Individual senior gymnast
8 CYP 20794 Kristina Konstantinou 1998 Individual senior gymnast
9 ESP 24199 Polina Berezina 1997 Individual senior gymnast
10 EST 9271 Olga Bogdanova 1994 Individual senior gymnast
11 GEO 28437 Natela Bolataeva 1998 Individual senior gymnast
12 GEO 32299 Tamari Tchaturidze 1997 Individual senior gymnast
13 ISR 22471 Alina Betker 1998 Individual senior gymnast
14 ISR 22468 Linoy Ashram 1999 Individual senior gymnast
15 ISR 20259 Martina Poplinsky 1998 Individual senior gymnast
16 ITA 15040 Alessia Russo 1996 Individual senior gymnast
17 JPN 15242 Kaho Minagawa 1997 Individual senior gymnast
18 KAZ 15902 Yekaterina Skorikova 1996 Individual senior gymnast
19 KAZ 23315 Veronika Lyssogor 1999 Individual senior gymnast
20 KAZ 18531 Sabina Ashirbayeva 1998 Individual senior gymnast
21 LAT 22582 Sofija Nikitina 1998 Individual senior gymnast
22 LAT 20600 Laima Eliza Lipkina 1999 Individual senior gymnast
23 NOR 22549 Emille Hvidsten Swensen 1999 Individual senior gymnast
24 RUS 18089 Ekaterina Vedeneeva 1994 Individual senior gymnast
25 RUS 23094 Irina Annenkova 1999 Individual senior gymnast
26 SLO 25350 Aja Jerman 1999 Individual senior gymnast
27 USA 22861 Aliya Protto 1996 Individual senior gymnast
28 UZB 9590 Anastasiya Serdyukova 1997 Individual senior gymnast