http://bga.by/rus/rg_belswissbank_world_cup/nominative_registration_indivduals/ NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS
1 ARM 19109 Anna Svirina 1988 Individual gymnast
2 AZE 9413 Gulsum Shafizada 1998 Individual gymnast
3 AZE 21420 Marina Durunda 1997 Individual gymnast
4 AZE 8018 Sabina Abbasova 1994 Group gymnast
5 AZE 18302 Siyana Vasileva 1996 Group gymnast
6 AZE 9566 Aliya Pashayeva 1995 Group gymnast
7 AZE 18660 Diana Doman 1998 Group gymnast
8 AZE 21998 Aliaksandra Platonova 1998 Group gymnast
9 AZE 9351 Aynur Mustafayeva 1998 Group gymnast
10 BLR 8842 Melitina Staniouta 1993 Individual gymnast
11 BLR 8861 Katsiaryna Halkina 1997 Individual gymnast
12 BLR 8977 Ksenya Cheldishkina 1997 Group gymnast
13 BLR 28742 Arina Tsitsilina 1998 Group gymnast
14 BLR 8854 Maria Kadobina 1997 Group gymnast
15 BLR 8870 Maryia Katsiak 1997 Group gymnast
16 BLR 8864 Hanna Dudzenkova 1994 Group gymnast
17 BLR 8863 Yana Lukavets 1994 Group gymnast
18 BLR 8875 Elena Bolotina 1997 Individual gymnast
19 BLR 8872 Arina Charopa 1995 Individual gymnast
20 BRA 8199 Angelica Kvieczynski 1991 Individual gymnast
21 BRA 18364 Natalia Azevedo Gaudio 1992 Individual gymnast
22 BRA 12623 Eliane Rosa Sampaio 1992 Group gymnast
23 BRA 15012 Francielly Machado Pereira 1995 Group gymnast
24 BRA 14636 Betriz Pomini Francisco 1996 Group gymnast
25 BRA 21758 Gabrielle Moraes da Sivla 1997 Group gymnast
26 BRA 18863 Mayra Gmach 1996 Group gymnast
27 BRA 18836 Debora Andreazi Falda 1995 Group gymnast
28 BUL 11107 Mariya Mateva 1994 Individual gymnast
29 BUL 22769 Neviana Vladinova 1994 Individual gymnast
30 BUL 14817 Reneta Kamberova 1990 Group gymnast
31 BUL 4627 Mihaela Maevska-Velichkova 1990 Group gymnast
32 BUL 9581 Tsvetelina Naydenova 1994 Group gymnast
33 BUL 10127 Tsvetelina Stoyanova 1994 Group gymnast
34 BUL 9822 Hristiana Todorova 1994 Group gymnast
35 ESP 2201 Carolina Rodriguez 1986 Individual gymnast
36 ESP 12191 Natalia García 1994 Individual gymnast
37 ESP 4736 Sandra Aguilar 1992 Group gymnast
38 ESP 16630 Artemi Gavezou 1994 Group gymnast
39 ESP 12575 Lourdes Mohedano 1995 Group gymnast
40 ESP 12188 Alejandra Quereda 1992 Group gymnast
41 ESP 12583 Elena López 1994 Group gymnast
42 EST 9142 Viktoria Bogdanova 1994 Individual gymnast
43 FIN 16259 Jouki Tikkanen 1995 Individual gymnast
44 FIN 18974 Ekaterina Volkova 1997 Individual gymnast
45 FIN 17152 Sonja Kokkonen 1996 Group gymnast
46 FIN 22593 Kristina Lapina 1998 Group gymnast
47 FIN 18633 Aino Purje 1996 Group gymnast
48 FIN 18632 Riikka Kangas 1997 Group gymnast
49 FIN 18629 Elina Koprinen 1998 Group gymnast
50 FIN 18630 Heleri Kolkkanen 1997 Group gymnast
51 FRA 19442 Kseniya Moustafaeva 1995 Individual gymnast
52 FRA 11921 Léa Peinoit 1994 Group gymnast
53 FRA 14724 Marine Letul 1996 Group gymnast
54 FRA 11599 Océane Charoy 1995 Group gymnast
55 FRA 21100 Elena Chabert 1995 Group gymnast
56 FRA 18367 Julie Marques 1996 Group gymnast
57 FRA 15931 Noémie Balthasard 1994 Group gymnast
58 GEO 12189 Salome Pazhava 1997 Individual gymnast
59 GEO 12073 Gabriela Khvedelidze 1998 Individual gymnast
60 GER 14779 Jana Berezko-Marggrander 1995 Individual gymnast
61 GER 8786 Laura Jung 1995 Individual gymnast
62 GER 5752 Judith Hauser 1992 Group gymnast
63 GER 22505 Anastasija Khmelnystka 1997 Group gymnast
64 GER 10309 Christina Tschernischew 1995 Group gymnast
65 GER 22504 Daniela Potapova 1996 Group gymnast
66 GER 14966 Rana Tokmak 1996 Group gymnast
67 GER 18394 Nicole Mueller 1994 Group gymnast
68 IND 23444 Madhura Tambe 1994 Individual gymnast
69 ISR 4673 Neta Rivkin 1991 Individual gymnast
70 ISR 15247 Victoria Veinberg-Filanovski 1995 Individual gymnast
71 ISR 18471 Alona Koshevatskiy 1997 Group gymnast
72 ISR 22470 Karina Lykhvar 1998 Group gymnast
73 ISR 18503 Ekaterina Levina 1997 Group gymnast
74 ISR 23563 Ida Mayrin 1997 Group gymnast
75 ISR 20650 Lihi Shohatovich 1998 Group gymnast
76 ISR 22469 Yuval Filo 1998 Group gymnast
77 JPN 15240 Sakura Hayakawa 1997 Individual gymnast
78 JPN 15242 Kaho Minagawa 1997 Individual gymnast
79 JPN 14832 Airi Hatakeyama 1994 Group gymnast
80 JPN 15088 Rie Matsubara 1993 Group gymnast
81 JPN 20545 Mao Kunii 1996 Group gymnast
82 JPN 15243 Sakura Noshitani 1997 Group gymnast
83 JPN 20546 Sayuri Sugimoto 1996 Group gymnast
84 JPN 29611 Koko Yokota 1997 Group gymnast
85 KAZ 15493 Aliya Assymova 1997 Individual gymnast
86 KAZ 18531 Sabina Ashirbayeva 1998 Individual gymnast
87 KOR 14507 Yeon Jae Son 1994 Individual gymnast
88 KOR 13384 Yun Hee Gim 1991 Individual gymnast
89 LAT 18922 Osmucniece Eliza 1996 Group gymnast
90 LAT 18924 Silina Katrine 1997 Group gymnast
91 LAT 18923 Kausa Kitija 1998 Group gymnast
92 LAT 24917 Kruze Anastasija 1998 Group gymnast
93 LAT 18926 Jastrebova Inese 1997 Group gymnast
94 LAT 24898 Porodko Jekaterina 1997 Group gymnast
95 LTU 22621 Anastasija Grisanina 1996 Individual gymnast
96 MAS 14184 Pah San Wong 1996 Individual gymnast
97 MEX 6185 Rut Castillo Galindo 1990 Individual gymnast
98 MEX 9569 Karla Diaz Arnal 1995 Individual gymnast
99 POR 23905 Anzhelika Faydevitch 1994 Group gymnast
100 POR 10958 Beatriz Tojal 1996 Group gymnast
101 POR 15703 Ana Rita Barata 1997 Group gymnast
102 POR 22842 Inês Ventura 1997 Group gymnast
103 POR 29107 Maria Costa 1998 Group gymnast
104 POR 29018 Mafalda Matos 1998 Group gymnast
105 RUS 16839 Yana Kudryavtseva 1997 Individual gymnast
106 RUS 18525 Margarita Mamun 1995 Individual gymnast
107 RUS 19136 Maria Titova 1997 Individual gymnast
108 RUS 9177 Anastasia Moksimova 1991 Group gymnast
109 RUS 22752 Daria Pirogova 1998 Group gymnast
110 RUS 28601 Maria Tolkacheva 1997 Group gymnast
111 RUS 28747 Vera Biruykova 1998 Group gymnast
112 RUS 23100 Alexandra Korchagina 1998 Group gymnast
113 RUS 22747 Alexandra Semenova 1998 Group gymnast
114 SLO 9540 Spela Kratochwill 1998 Individual gymnast
115 TUR 21121 Derinsu Poyraz 1998 Group gymnast
116 TUR 6202 Burcin Neziroglu 1993 Group gymnast
117 TUR 25082 Eda Coskun 1994 Group gymnast
118 TUR 15866 Asya Nur Tas 1994 Group gymnast
119 TUR 28894 Ezgi Bozdemir 1995 Group gymnast
120 TUR 20998 Gulce Cagdas 1998 Group gymnast
121 TUR 25051 Ece Mumcuoglu 1996 Group gymnast
122 UKR 19730 Anastasiia Mulmina 1997 Individual gymnast
123 UKR 19731 Eleonora Romanova 1998 Individual gymnast
124 UKR 18641 Oleksandra Aslanyan 1996 Group gymnast
125 UKR 15760 Yevgeniya Gomon 1995 Group gymnast
126 UKR 16156 Oleksandra Gridasova 1995 Group gymnast
127 UKR 9714 Valeriia Gudym 1995 Group gymnast
128 UKR 9711 Svitlana Prokopova 1993 Group gymnast
129 UKR 28927 Darya Sych 1998 Group gymnast
130 USA 14578 Jasmine Kerber 1996 Individual gymnast
131 USA 14522 Rebecca Sereda 1996 Individual gymnast
132 UZB 6191 Djamila Rakhmatova 1990 Individual gymnast
133 UZB 9590 Anastasiya Serdyukova 1997 Individual gymnast
134 UZB 9592 Luiza Ganieva 1995 Group gymnast
135 UZB 9595 Olga Kiryakova 1995 Group gymnast
136 UZB 9594 Marta Rostoburova 1996 Group gymnast
137 UZB 21584 Samira Amirova 1998 Group gymnast
138 UZB 9589 Evgeniya Larionova 1996 Group gymnast
139 UZB 9234 Zarina Kurbonova 1994 Group gymnast
140 VEN 14519 Michelle Sanchez 1994 Individual gymnast
141 VEN 15978 Nathalia Serrano 1992 Group gymnast
142 VEN 6338 Mariangel Balza 1989 Group gymnast
143 VEN 6339 Catherin Cortez 1987 Group gymnast
144 VEN 15981 Alejandra Vasquez 1993 Group gymnast
145 VEN 21877 Gabriela Intriago 1998 Group gymnast
146 VEN 19042 Neira Segura 1993 Group gymnast
Number of Individual Gymnasts: 45
Number of Group Gymnasts: 17