измененный список участников... -
https://www.fig-gymnastics.com/site/competition/view?id=6396 Update 01 September 2014
и снова новый список... от 02.09.2014 исправлено FIG RG World Cup
September 05 – 07, 2014
Kazan (RUS)
NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS
1 ARG 9095 Ana Milagros Carrasco Pini 1991 Individual gymnast x x x x
2 ARM 16405 Lilit Harutyunyan 1995 Individual gymnast x x x x
3 AZE 21993 Bayramova Ayshan 1998 Individual gymnast x x x x
4 AZE 11091 Niftaliyeva Nilufar 1998 Individual gymnast x x x x
5 BLR 8842 Melitina Staniouta 1993 Individual gymnast х х х х
6 BLR 8861 Katsiaryna Halkina 1997 Individual gymnast х х х х
7 BLR 8977 Ksenya Cheldishkina 1997 Group gymnast x x
8 BLR 28742 Arina Tsitsilina 1998 Group gymnast x x
9 BLR 8854 Maria Kadobina 1997 Group gymnast x x
10 BLR 8870 Maryia Katsiak 1997 Group gymnast x
11 BLR 8864 Hanna Dudzenkova 1994 Group gymnast x x
12 BLR 8867 Valeriya Pischelina 1995 Group gymnast x
13 BUL 14817 Reneta Kamberova 1990 Group gymnast x x
14 BUL 4627 Mihaela Maevska-Velichkova 1990 Group gymnast x x
15 BUL 9581 Tsvetelina Naydenova 1994 Group gymnast x x
16 BUL 10127 Tsvetelina Stoyanova 1994 Group gymnast x x
17 BUL 9822 Hristiana Todorova 1994 Group gymnast x x
18 CAN 20831 Patricia Bezzoubenko 1997 Individual gymnast x x x x
19 ESP 4736 Sandra Aguilar 1992 Group gymnast x x
20 ESP 16630 Artemi Gavezou 1994 Group gymnast x x
21 ESP 12575 Lourdes Mohedano 1995 Group gymnast x x
22 ESP 12188 Alejandra Quereda 1992 Group gymnast x x
23 ESP 12583 Elena Lopez 1994 Group gymnast x x
24 ESP 12191 Natalia Garcia 1994 Individual gymnast x x x x
25 FIN 16259 Jouki Tikkanen 1995 Individual gymnast x x x x
26 FIN 18974 Ekaterina Volkova 1997 Individual gymnast x x x x
27 FIN 17152 Sonja Kokkonen 1996 Group gymnast x x
28 FIN 22593 Kristina Lapina 1998 Group gymnast x
29 FIN 18633 Aino Purje 1998 Group gymnast x x
30 FIN 18632 Riikka Kangas 1997 Group gymnast x x
31 FIN 18629 Elina Koprinen 1998 Group gymnast x x
32 FIN 18630 Heleri Kolkkanen 1997 Group gymnast x
33 FRA 19442 Kseniya Moustafaeva 1995 Individual gymnast x x x x
34 FRA 20815 Ambre Chaboud 1997 Individual gymnast x x x x
35 GEO 12189 Salome Pazhava 1997 Individual gymnast x x x x
36 GEO 12073 Gabriela Khvedelidze 1998 Individual gymnast x x x x
37 GER 14779 Jana Berezko-Marggrander 1995 Individual gymnast x x x x
38 GER 8786 Laura Jung 1995 Individual gymnast x x x x
39 GER 5752 Judith Hauser 1992 Group gymnast x x
40 GER 22505 Anastasija Khmelnytska 1997 Group gymnast x x
41 GER 22504 Daniela Potapova 1996 Group gymnast x x
42 GER 14966 Rana Tokmak 1996 Group gymnast x x
43 GER 14965 Dara Sajfutdinova 1997 Group gymnast x
44 GER 14939 Julia Stavickaja 1997 Group gymnast x
45 GRE 18844 Eleni Doika 1995 Group gymnast x x
46 GRE 14767 Stavroula Samara 1994 Group gymnast x x
47 GRE 23579 Zoi Kontogionni 1997 Group gymnast x x
48 GRE 29262 Lamprini Vlachogianni 1998 Group gymnast x x
49 GRE 29260 Stefania Mitsana 1998 Group gymnast x
50 GRE 29261 Anastasia Giouvanaki 1998 Group gymnast x
51 GRE 14766 Varvara Filiou 1994 Individual gymnast x x x x
52 GRE 16841 Kyriaki Alevrogianni 1997 individual gymnast x x x x
53 ISR 4673 Neta Rivkin 1991 Individual gymnast x x x x
54 ISR 15247 Victoria Veinberg Filanovski 1995 Individual gymnast x x x x
55 ISR 18471 Alona Koshevatskiy 1997 Group gymnast x x
56 ISR 22470 Karina Lykhvar 1998 Group gymnast x
57 ISR 18503 Ekaterina Levina 1997 Group gymnast x x
58 ISR 23563 Ida Mayrin 1997 Group gymnast x x
59 ISR 20650 Lihi Shohatovich 1998 Group gymnast x
60 ISR 22469 Yuval Filo 1998 Group gymnast x x
61 ITA 20185 Sofia Lodi 1998 Group gymnast x x
62 ITA 30410 Alessia Maurelli 1996 Group gymnast x
63 ITA 12735 Marta Pagnini 1991 Group gymnast x x
64 ITA 20243 Camilla Patriarca 1994 Group gymnast x x
65 ITA 23157 Arianna Facchinetti 1995 Group gymnast x
66 ITA 8620 Andreea Stefanescu 1993 Group gymnast x x
67 ITA 18784 Giulia Di Luca 1996 Individual gymnast x x x x
68 ITA 15040 Alessia Russo 1996 Individual gymnast x x x x
69 JPN 15240 Sakura Hayakawa 1997 Individual gymnast x x x x
70 JPN 15242 Kaho Minagawa 1997 Individual gymnast x x x x
71 JPN 14832 Airi Hatakeyama 1994 Group gymnast x x
72 JPN 15088 Rie Matsubara 1993 Group gymnast x x
73 JPN 29611 Kiko Yokota 1997 Group gymnast x
74 JPN 20546 Sayuri Sugimoto 1996 Group gymnast x x
75 JPN 20545 Mao Kunii 1996 Group gymnast x
76 JPN 15243 Sakura Noshitani 1997 Group gymnast x x
77 KAZ 15493 Aliya Assymova 1997 Individual gymnast x x x x
78 KAZ 18531 Sabina Ashirbayeva 1998 Individual gymnast x x x x
79 KOR 14507 Yeon Jae Son 1994 Individual gymnast x x x x
80 KOR 19668 Daae Lee 1994 Individual gymnast x x x x
81 KOR 13386 Kyung Eun Lee 1992 Group gymnast x x
82 KOR 15210 Nayoug Lee 1995 Group gymnast x x
83 KOR 22996 Hyun Jin Yang 1997 Group gymnast x x
84 KOR 22994 Jiwoo Lee 1997 Group gymnast x x
85 KOR 22993 Yeon Jung Kim 1996 Group gymnast x
86 KOR 30937 Yena Choi 1996 Group gymnast x
87 LAT 14769 Gamalejeva Jelizaveta 1994 Individual gymnast x x x x
88 MEX 6185 Rut Castillo Galindo 1990 Individual gymnast x x x x
89 MEX 2152 Cynthia Valdez Perez 1987 Individual gymnast x x x x
90 POL 9740 Zuzanna Klajman 1993 Group gymnast x x
91 POL 15674 Natalia Sobolewska 1995 Group gymnast x x
92 POL 20201 Aleksandra Kubiak 1997 Group gymnast x x
93 POL 25335 Julia Namaczynska 1998 Group gymnast x x
94 POL 28736 Lilianna Walczak 1998 Group gymnast x
95 POL 1997 Dagmara Bak 1997 Group gymnast x
96 POL 9736 Anna Czarniecka 1995 Individual gymnast x x x x
97 RUS 16839 Yana Kudryavtseva 1997 Individual gymnast x x x x
98 RUS 18525 Margarita Mamun 1995 Individual gymnast x x x x
99 RUS 19136 Maria Titova 1997 Individual gymnast x x x x
100 RUS 9177 Anastasia Maksimova 1991 Group gymnast x x
101 RUS 28601 Maria Tolkacheva 1997 Group gymnast x x
102 RUS 18530 Diana Borisova 1997 Group gymnast x x
103 RUS 22747 Alexandra Semenova 1998 Group gymnast x x
104 RUS 18148 Daria Avtonomova 1996 Group gymnast x
105 RUS 19232 Anastasia Tatareva 1997 Group gymnast x
106 RUS 20096 Aleksandra Soldatova 1998 Individual gymnast x x x x
107 RUS 9310 Anna Trubnikova 1996 Individual gymnast x x x x
108 RUS 18528 Dina Averina 1998 Individual gymnast x x x x
109 RUS 18553 Yulia Sinitsyna 1998 Individual gymnast x x x x
110 SLO 9540 Spela Kratochwill 1998 Individual gymnast x x x x
111 SUI 10783 Stephanie Kaelin 1995 Group gymnast x x
112 SUI 18412 Julia Novak 1997 Group gymnast x x
113 SUI 18415 Tamara Stanisic 1998 Group gymnast x x
114 SUI 20497 Nicole Turuani 1997 Group gymnast x x
115 SUI 20496 Lisa Rusconi 1997 Group gymnast x x
116 UZB 6191 Djamila Rakhmatova 1990 Individual gymnast x x x x
117 UZB 13914 Elizaveta Nazarenkova 1995 Individual gymnast x x x x
118 USA 14578 Jasmine Kerber 1996 Individual gymnast x x x x
119 USA 18095 Jennifer Rohkman 1997 Group gymnast x x
120 USA 18096 Monica Rohkman 1997 Group gymnast x x
121 USA 21816 Kiana Eide 1998 Group gymnast x x
122 USA 22891 Alisa Kano 1994 Group gymnast x x
123 USA 23488 Kristen Shaldybin 1997 Group gymnast x
124 USA 22859 Natalie McGiffert 1997 Group gymnast x
125 UZB 9592 Luiza Ganieva 1995 Group gymnast x x
126 UZB 9595 Olga Kiryakova 1995 Group gymnast x
127 UZB 9594 Marta Rostoburova 1996 Group gymnast x
128 UZB 21584 Samira Amirova 1998 Group gymnast x x
129 UZB 9589 Evgeniya Larionova 1996 Group gymnast x x
130 UZB 9234 Zarina Kurbonova 1995 Group gymnast x x
02.09.14