Пост N: 19551
Зарегистрирован: 31.03.10
Рейтинг:
59
Отправлено: 18.02.14 00:26. Заголовок: OFFICIAL SCHEDULE F..
OFFICIAL SCHEDULE
World Cup Debrecen + MTK Cup (Junior) - Program
March, 14 10:00-11:00 Pre juniors (free, rope) 11:30-14:50 Juniors qualification (hoop, ball) 16:00 Opening Ceremony 16:30-19:30 World Cup Qualification for Senior Individual (hoop, ball) 20:00-20:50 World Cup Qualification for Senior Group (10 clubs)
March, 15 10:00-11:00 Pre juniors (hoop, ball) 11:30-14:50 Juniors qualification (clubs, ribbon) 16:30-19:30 World Cup Qualification for Senior Individual (clubs, ribbon) 20:00-20:50 World Cup Qualification for Senior Group (3 balls/2 ribbons) 21:00 Award Ceremony (seniors and groups AA)
March, 16 10:00-10:25 Junior hoop final 10:25-10:50 Junior ball final 10:50-11:15 Junior clubs final 11.15-11.40 Junior ribbon final 12:30-13:00 World Cup final for Senior individual (hoop) 13:00-13:30 World Cup final for Senior individual (ball) 13:40-14:30 World Cup final for Senior group (10 clubs) 14:40-15:10 World Cup final for Senior individual (clubs) 15:10-15:40 World Cup final for Senior individual (ribbon) 15:50-16:40 World Cup final for Senior group (3 balls/2 ribbons) 16:50 Award Ceremony 17:30-18:30 Gala
Australia Azerbaijan Belarus Brazil Bulgaria Canada China Finland Great Britain Georgia Hungary Israel Japan Kazakhstan Republic of Korea Malaysia New Zealand South Africa Russia Slovenia Serbia Ukraine
Пост N: 19612
Зарегистрирован: 31.03.10
Рейтинг:
59
Отправлено: 21.02.14 14:29. Заголовок: Group gymnast . AZE..
Group gymnast
. AZE Sabina ABBASOVA x . AZE Siyana VASILEVA x . AZE Aliya PASHAYEVA x x . AZE Aynur MUSTAFAYEVA x x . AZE Aliaksandra PLATONOVA x x . AZE Diana DOMAN x x
. BRA Débora FALDA x x . BRA Beatriz FRANCISCO x x . BRA Eliane SAMPAIO x x . BRA Mayra GMACH x . BRA Francielly PEREIRA x . BRA Rafaela COSTA x x
. CHN Siyao SHU x . CHN Ziyi DING x . CHN Ling ZHANG x x . CHN Yuqing BAO x x . CHN Jingnan ZHAO x x . CHN Ye YANG x x
. FIN Sonja KOKKONEN x x . FIN Jenni KAITA x x . FIN Aino PURJE x x . FIN Riikka KANGAS x x . FIN Elina KOPRINEN x . FIN Heleri KOLKKANEN x
. HUN Nóra RAUB x x . HUN Csinszka HORVÁTH x x . HUN Barbara KISS x x . HUN Blanka BOLDIZSÁR x x . HUN Laura LUDÁNYI x . HUN Vivien WEHOVSZKY x
. ISR Alona KOSHEVATSKIY x x . ISR Shir HILLEL x x . ISR Ekaterina LEVINA x x . ISR Ida MAYRIN x x . ISR Lihi SHOHATOVICH x x . ISR Yuval FILO x x
. RUS Anastasia MAKSIMOVA x x . RUS Daria PIROGOVA x x . RUS Maria TOLKACHEVA x x . RUS Diana BORISOVA x x . RUS Alexandra KORCHAGINA x . RUS Alexandra SEMENOVA x
Пост N: 19613
Зарегистрирован: 31.03.10
Рейтинг:
59
Отправлено: 21.02.14 14:38. Заголовок: PROGRAM 12nd March ..
PROGRAM
14nd March 2014 /FRIDAY/
10.00 – 11.00 MTK Cup for Pre-Junior category (without app, rope) 11.30 - 14.50 MTK Cup Qualification for Junior category (hoop, ball) 16.00 Opening Ceremony 16.30 – 19.30 World Cup Qualification for Senior Individual (hoop, ball) 20.00 – 20.50 World Cup Qualification for Senior Group (10 clubs)
15th March 2014 SATURDAY
10.00 – 11.00 MTK Cup for Pre-Junior category (hoop, ball) 11.30 - 14.50 MTK Cup Qualification for Junior category (clubs, ribbon) 14.55 Award Ceremony – MTK Cup (pre-junior team and finale; junior team) 16.30 – 19.30 World Cup Qualification for Senior Individual (clubs, ribbon) 20.00 – 20.50 World Cup Qualification for Senior Group (3 balls/2 ribbons) 21.00 Award Ceremony - World Cup (senior individual all around, senior group all around)
16th March 2014 /SUNDAY/
10.00 – 10.25 MTK Cup finale for Junior category (hoop) 10.25 – 10.50 MTK Cup finale for Junior category (ball) 10.50 – 11.15 MTK Cup finale for Junior category (clubs) 11.15 – 11.40 MTK Cup finale for Junior category (ribbon) 12.00 Award Ceremony – MTK Cup (junior hoop, ball, clubs, ribbon) 12.30 - 13.00 World Cup finale for Senior individual (hoop) 13.00 – 13.30 World Cup finale for Senior individual (ball) 13.40 – 14.30 World Cup finale for Senior group (10 clubs) 14.40 – 15.10 World Cup finale for Senior individual (clubs) 15.10 – 15.40 World Cup finale for Senior individual (ribbon) 15.50 – 16.40 World Cup finale for Senior group (3 balls/2 ribbons) 16.50 Award Ceremony (senior individual finale, senior group finale) 17.30 Gala
Знаете,а пошлите меня!я сейчас разомнусь,вспомню молодость, прыжки,равновесия в "перешпагат" уже не сделаю, но просто в шпагат - уверенно! Спина у меня уже "застыла", но Юля и сама не гнется, а просто переворот и фуете я тоже сделаю)))))
Отправлено: 12.03.14 14:01. Заголовок: Даже не знаю,в какую..
Даже не знаю,в какую тему написать....Где-то в каких-то группах в сетях наткнулась на ссылку - кусочек видео http://instagram.com/p/lajuOOMWqj/ не понимаю, почему она не в сборной?????????????
Все даты в формате GMT
3 час. Хитов сегодня: 923
Права: смайлы да, картинки да, шрифты нет, голосования нет
аватары да, автозамена ссылок вкл, премодерация вкл, правка нет