PROVISIONAL SCHEDULE 26TH PORTIMÃO INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT (POR) 8 – 10 MAY 2017 Seniors: Individuals Juniors: Individuals and Groups
Day 1, Sunday 7th May: Arrival of Delegations (All day) Trainings (All Day) Orientation Meeting
Day 2, Monday 8th May Trainings Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups Seniors: 2 apparatus (Hoop & Ball) Juniors: 2 apparatus (Hoop & Ball) • Opening Ceremony Juniors Groups: 1st rotation
Day 3, Tuesday 9th May Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups Seniors: 2 apparatus (Clubs & Ribbon) Juniors: 2 apparatus (Clubs & Ribbon) Individuals Awards Ceremony Juniors Groups: 2nd rotation
Day 4, Wednesday 10th May Trainings for the Finals (Individuals and Groups) Finals and Awards Ceremonies Senior Individuals (8 best gym. per apparatus, 2 per country) Junior Individuals (8 best gym. per apparatus, 1 per country) Individuals Awards Ceremony per apparatus Junior Groups (8 best groups per apparatus ) Groups Awards Ceremony
Day 5, Thursday 11th May Departure of delegations
PROVISIONAL SCHEDULE FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP PORTIMÃO (POR) 12 – 14 MAY 2017 INDIVIDUALS AND GROUPS
Day 1, Wednesday 10th May: Arrival of Delegations (All day)
Day 2, Thursday 11th May Trainings (All Day) Orientation Meeting Judges’ Instruction
Day 3, Friday 12th May Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups 15h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Hoop; Ball 17h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. B) Hoop; Ball 20h30 - Open Ceremony 21h15 - WCCup - Groups 5 Hoops
Day 4, Saturday 13th May Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups 14h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. B) Clubs and Ribbon 16h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Clubs and Ribbon 18h00 WCCup - Individuals Awards Ceremony 18h30 WCCup - Groups 3 Balls and 2 Ropes 19h30 WCCup - Groups Awards Ceremony
Day 5, Sunday 14th May Competition III: Finals Individuals and Groups 14h30 WCCup - Groups 5 Hoops 15h15 WCCup - Individuals Hoop and Ball 16h15 WCCup - Group 3 Balls and 2 Ropes 17h00 WCCup - Individual Clubs and Ribbon 18h00 Groups Awards Ceremony and Individuals Awards Ceremony 18h30 Closing Ceremony and Gala
Day 6, Monday 15th May Departure of delegations World Challenge Cup competitions will not be combined with any other competiti
6 ESP BEREZINA Polina 1997 7 ESP ALONSO Monica 1998 8 ESP CUADRILLERO REDONDO Victoria 2000 9 ESP ESQUERDO Clara 2000 10 ESP GAYAN Ana 2000 11 ESP POLO Alba 2001 12 ESP ROVIRA Lia 2000
13 GBR HALFORD Laura 1996 14 GBR FRIZELLE Gemma 1998
15 GEO URUSHADZE Salome 1998 16 GEO VALIEVA Elina 2000
17 ISR VEINBERG FILANOVSKY Victoria 1995
18 ITA BASTA Anna 2001 19 ITA CENTOFANTI Martina 1998 20 ITA DURANTI Agnese 2000 21 ITA MAURELLI Alessia 1996 22 ITA SANTANDREA Martina 1999 23 ITA TORNATORE Beatrice 1999
24 KAZ ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina 1998
25 POR DOMINGUES Tania 1997 26 POR SALES Laura 2000
27 RUS SELEZNEVA Ekaterina 1995 28 RUS BRAVIKOVA Iuliia 1999 29 RUS BLIZNYUK Anastasia 1994 30 RUS GRENTS Evgeniya 2000 31 RUS LEVANOVA Evgeniia 2000 32 RUS POLIAKOVA Kseniia 2000 33 RUS SKOMOROKH Sofya 1999 34 RUS TOLKACHEVA Maria 1997
35 USA GENERALOVA Nastasya 2000 36 USA LU Serena 1998 37 USA BALTOVICK Daria 2000 38 USA DU Connie 2001 39 USA MERENZON Yelyzaveta 1999 40 USA BOURAND Natalie 2000 41 USA SOBOLEVSKAYA Kristina 2001 42 USA SLADKOV Nicole 1999
FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP PORTIMÃO (POR) 12 – 14 MAY 2017 INDIVIDUALS AND GROUPS PROVISIONAL SCHEDULE
Day 1, Wednesday 10th May: Arrival of Delegations (All day)
Day 2, Thursday 11th May Trainings (All Day) Orientation Meeting Judges’ Instruction
Day 3, Friday 12th May Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups 15h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Hoop; Ball 17h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. B) Hoop; Ball 20h30 - Open Ceremony 21h15 - WCCup - Groups 5 Hoops
Day 4, Saturday 13th May Competition: Qualification Individuals and Groups 14h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. B) Clubs and Ribbon 16h30 WCCup - Individuals (Gr. A) Clubs and Ribbon 18h00 WCCup - Individuals Awards Ceremony 18h30 WCCup - Groups 3 Balls and 2 Ropes 19h30 WCCup - Groups Awards Ceremony
Day 5, Sunday 14th May Competition III: Finals Individuals and Groups 14h30 WCCup - Groups 5 Hoops 15h15 WCCup - Individuals Hoop and Ball 16h15 WCCup - Group 3 Balls and 2 Ropes 17h00 WCCup - Individual Clubs and Ribbon 18h00 Groups Awards Ceremony and Individuals Awards Ceremony 18h30 Closing Ceremony and Gala
FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP (Update 10 May 2017) PORTIMÃO (POR) 12 - 14 MAY 2017
Gymnasts’ Starting Order Hoop Ball Individual Qualification Group A – FRI 12 May 2017, 18H00
1 BRAVIKOVA Iuliia RUS 2 SELEZNEVA Ekaterina LUGOVSKIKH Elizaveta RUS 3 URUSHADZE Salome GEO 4 FRIZELLE Gemma GBR 5 ZELIKMAN Nicol VEINBERG FILANOVSKY Victoria ISR 7 LU Serena USA 8 VALIEVA Elina GEO 9 HALFORD Laura GBR 10 SALES Laura POR 11 ZAFIROVA Erika BUL
Group B – FRI 12 May 2017, 19H15
1 MIYAMOTO Mariany BRA 2 ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina KAZ 3 VORONKOV Nicol ISR 4 BEREZINA Polina ESP 5 SUNG Enid AUS 6 GENERALOVA Nastasya USA 7 WILKIE Tara AUS 8 DOMINGUES Tania POR 9 KALEYN Boryana BUL
BRA CARVALHO Eduarda ISR NATALI Raits POR BONDAR Dinora POR ARAÚJO Rita POR FERREIRA Margarida POR RODRIGUES Beatriz POR PINTO Mª Beatriz POR GOMES Luana POR LIMA Carolina POR FONSECA Mariana RUS EPIMAKHOVA Anastasiia RUS ZAPASHNAIA Anastasiia MAS DAYA Dasheenya MAS CHEN Ce Wei MAS HOO Iris Xin En MAS NG Jian Wen MAS HOH Rayna Khai Ling
JUNIORS COMPETITION – GROUP A - 9 May 2017 – 15h15 Group A Hoop/Ball
1 NG Jian Wen MAS 2 RODRIGUES Beatriz POR 3 LIMA Carolina POR 4 HOO Iris Xin En MAS 5 ZAPASHNAIA Anastasiia RUS 6 HOH Rayna Khai Ling MAS 7 BONDAR Dinora POR 8 NATALI Raits ISR 9 FONSECA Mariana POR
Clubs/Ribbon
1 NG Jian Wen MAS 2 RODRIGUES Beatriz POR 3 LIMA Carolina POR 4 HOO Iris Xin En MAS 5 ZAPASHNAIA Anastasiia RUS 6 HOH Rayna Khai Ling MAS 7 BONDAR Dinora POR 8 NATALI Raits ISR 9 FONSECA Mariana POR
JUNIORS COMPETITION – GROUP B - 9 May 2017 – 17h30 Group B Hoop/Ball
10 CARVALHO Eduarda BRA BAll 11 FERREIRA Margarida POR Hoop 12 DAYA Dasheenya MAS Ball 13 PINTO Mª Beatriz POR Hoop 14 CHEN Ce Wei MAS Ball 15 ARAÚJO Rita POR Hoop 16 GOMES Luana POR BAll 17 EPIMAKHOVA Anastasiia RUS Hoop
Clubs/Ribbon
10 CARVALHO Eduarda BRA 11 FERREIRA Margarida POR 12 DAYA Dasheenya MAS 13 PINTO Mª Beatriz POR 14 CHEN Ce Wei MAS 15 ARAÚJO Rita POR 16 GOMES Luana POR 17 EPIMAKHOVA Anastasiia RUS
BRA GUERRA Vitória POR CANILHAS Maria POR SANTOS Beatriz POR SILVA Beatriz RUS ANNENKOVA Irina MAS KWAN Amy Dict Weng MAS CHONG Lok Yi MAS AMZAN Izzah RUS VEDENEEVA Ekaterina
SENIORS COMPETITION – 9 May 2017 – 21h00 Hoop/Ball
1 ANNENKOVA Irina RUS 2 CHONG Lok Yi MAS 3 CANILHAS Maria POR 4 SILVA Beatriz POR 5 GUERRA Vitória BRA 6 AMZAN Izzah MAS 7 KWAN Amy Dict Weng MAS 8 SANTOS Beatriz POR 9 VEDENEEVA Ekaterina RUS
Clubs/Ribbon
1 ANNENKOVA Irina RUS 2 CHONG Lok Yi MAS 3 CANILHAS Maria POR 4 SILVA Beatriz POR 5 GUERRA Vitória BRA 6 AMZAN Izzah MAS 7 KWAN Amy Dict Weng MAS 8 SANTOS Beatriz POR 9 VEDENEEVA Ekaterina RUS
Пост N: 2023
Зарегистрирован: 25.02.07
Откуда: Украина, Киев
Рейтинг:
33
Фото:
Отправлено: 10.05.17 17:04. Заголовок: Что случилось с кома..
Что случилось с командой Испании? Всегда же была сильная группа и тут просто какой-то провал. И малышки личницы есть сильные у них, что вообще произошло с групповыми?
Пост N: 5773
Зарегистрирован: 10.07.10
Рейтинг:
20
Отправлено: 10.05.17 17:31. Заголовок: На дебютном этапе Wo..
Серия WORLD CHALLENGE CUP 2017 Португалия, Портимау, 12-14 мая Участники от России: Юлия Бравикова, Елизавета Луговских, национальная сборная в групповых упражнениях(А.Близнюк, М.Толкачева, С.Скоморох, К.Полякова, М.Кравцова, Е.Леванова)
Программа(время МСК):
12 мая 20:00-21:00 - Индивидуальное многоборье - обруч и мяч(группа А) 21:15-22:15 - Индивидуальное многоборье - обруч и мяч(группа В) 23:30-00:00 - Церемония открытия соревнований 00:00-00:20 - Многоборье ГУ - 5 обручей
Все даты в формате GMT
3 час. Хитов сегодня: 11
Права: смайлы да, картинки да, шрифты нет, голосования нет
аватары да, автозамена ссылок вкл, премодерация вкл, правка нет